Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel HX50 CW-0569

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 5322496, 3537039, 2836328. Replaces OE 20763168, 21326118, 20763166. Volvo, Cummins, Scania, Industrial. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
MackMP82000-283543021221724
VolvoTruck2000-284102021397619
VolvoTruck2000-284102121397619
CumminsTruck2010-35329443803711
CumminsTruck1993-200335335573803710
CumminsTruck2010-35335583803710
ScaniaTruck2010-35338861339995
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035370373804546
CumminsTruck1995-35370393537039
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2010-35370393537040
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2010-35370393804547
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2010-35370403804547
Cummins / BusBus2010-35370663804537
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1993-200835372453803939
ScaniaTruck200035374143537414
Scania / BusBus2003-35374151378396
ScaniaTruck200035385373538538
CumminsTruck1995-35385443538544
ScaniaTruck199635388621386877
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2010-35388621386877
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1995-35391763539176
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1995-35391784027094
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2010-35391793804818
Scania / BusBus2003-35394071399269
TataTruck200035809353580935
ScaniaEU2199835911671485648
Scania / BusBus2006-35917791423037
ScaniaTruck1998-200635919851485648
MANTruck1998359263151091007471
MANTruck2006-359263251.09100-7471
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199935935974024964
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035936013593601
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035936033593603
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199935936064024963
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199935936083593608
ScaniaTruck1999-201035942363594238
Daewoo / ShipShip2000-200135946913594692
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial200035967854027420
MANTruck2002359728451.09100-7527
MANTruck2006-359735851.09100-7541
ScaniaTruck20003597654571612
Scania / BusBus2006-35976561485645
Scania / BusBus200135976573597658
VolvoTruck2002359894520488006
VolvoTruck2002359894820488010
Daewoo / ShipShip2002-2007359962365091007092
Daewoo / MarineMarine2004359962465.09100 -7092
VolvoVarious MD132011-37714023771404
Volvo / VariousVarious2006377140321952490
Volvo / VariousVarious2006377140421549378
VolvoTruck2000377181121326118
VolvoTruck2000377181421326118
VolvoTruck2000377181520763168
VolvoVarious MD132011-37819253771403
VolvoTruck2000-37905094031169
VolvoTruck2000-37905103790510
VolvoTruck2000-37905123790512
VolvoTruck2000-37905233790523
RenaultTruck2000-37905253790525
Scania / BusBus2003-37969073537414
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2010-38076483807648
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1996-201240279014027901
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200040320804032080
MANTruck301/4102006403210651091007607
Scania124 Truck1998-200640331184033118
MANTruck200440332214033221
Daewoo / MarineMarine200440336214033621
ScaniaTruck200440370531534695
Scania / BusBus200440370544037054
Daewoo / ShipShip2002-2007403711865.09100-7092
ScaniaTruck11.7D 309/4201999-4038616570873
VolvoTruck2000-403985020712174
VolvoTruck2000-404009120728220
VolvoTruck2000-40400924031170
Cummins / ShipShip331/4502000-200640416504955231
VolvoTruck2000-404177020763168
VolvoTruck2000404215420763166
VolvoTruck2000-404268620728220
VolvoTruck2000-404304920763168
VolvoTruck2000-40431644043164