Heat shield

Heat shield K27 HS-K013

Aftermarket heat shield for turbo 5327-970-6019, 5327-970-6025, 5327-988-6019. Replaces OE 103222, 605292000052, 864878. Deutz, Ship, MAN, MWM. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
MANTruck19865327-970-00085005330
Mercedes-BenzTruck20125327-970-00149060969999
MWMAgricultural112/1401980-5327-970-6001605292000049
MWM / ShipShip11.8D 109/1481980-5327-970-6002605292000052
Greaves / GensetGenset14.2D 115/1561980-5327-970-6003605292000054
MWM / ShipShip17.6D1980-5327-970-6004605292000055
MWM / GensetGenset11.8D1980-5327-970-60055327-970-6005
MWM / ShipShip11.8D 109/1481980-5327-970-6006605292000052
MWMTractor6.2D 121/1641980-5327-970-6007605292000065
Deutz / GensetGenset17.6D19855327-970-60081-0529-20-0-0059
DeutzTruck6.1D19795327-970-60104180155
Mercedes-BenzTruck14.6D19845327-970-601120960299
DeutzTruck12.8D19805327-970-60124180124
Hanomag / BulldozerBulldozer7.2D 92/1251982-5327-970-6015772062015
DeutzTruck13.4D 206/2801986-5327-970-601904180198
DeutzTruck13.4D 206/28019965327-970-601904180194
DeutzTruck13.4D 206/28019965327-970-601904180198
MANTruck19805327-970-602051.09100-7176
DeutzTractor6.2D 121/1651981-5327-970-602112152918
MWMTractor19815327-970-602112152918
DeutzTruck13.4D 235/3201989-5327-970-602304180192
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial13.4D 243/3301986-5327-970-602504180200
DeutzIndustrial Engine19865327-970-602504180196
DeutzIndustrial Engine19865327-970-602504180200
DeutzTruck13.4D20005327-970-60272425692
DeutzTruck6.1D19845327-970-60314150905
DeutzTractor DX 6.506.1D19855327-970-60324152261
DeutzTractor DX 6.506.1D19855327-970-603204152261
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial16.0D 265/3561985-5327-970-603304180161
Deutz / CombineCombine6.1D19855327-970-60344152805
DeutzTruck9.6D19805327-970-643004146071
MANGen Set19885327-970-6704103222
MANTruck19895327-970-670551-09100-7251
MANGen Set19955327-970-6730103222
MANTractor19965327-970-673351-09100-7402
Penta / ShipShip19855327-970-6739864878
MANGen Set19955327-970-678793.21200-6227
Penta / ShipShip19855327-970-6790864878
MTUGen Set19885327-970-679293.21200-6191
MANGen Set19895327-970-679393.21200-6218
Volvo-Penta / MarineMarine19925327-970-67943802062
Penta / ShipShip19905327-970-6795865334R
Penta / ShipShip19925327-970-6797865418
Penta / ShipShip19925327-970-6798865428
Deutz / BusBus6.1D19945327-970-68024222340
Deutz / BusBus6.1D19945327-970-68034222341
DeutzTruck6.1D19945327-970-68044222338
DeutzTruck6.1D19945327-970-68054222339
DeutzTruck6.1D19945327-970-68064221693
DeutzTruck6.1D19945327-970-68074221788
IvecoTurboStar 190-4517.2D19885327-970-700998471190
IvecoTurboStar 190-4517.2D19885327-970-700998471193
DMSField Chopper7.4D19935327-970-70272528216
DMSGen Set19935327-970-70282701623
FreightlinerTruck6.37В 205/27919995327-970-71099060962699
Freightliner / BusBus6.37В 205/27920015327-970-71199060964599
Mercedes-Benz / AtegoAtego20015327-970-71209060964699
Mercedes-BenzTruck6.37В 205/27920015327-970-71219060964799
Mercedes-BenzTruck6.37В 205/27920015327-970-71259060964899
Mercedes-BenzTruck6.37В 205/27920015327-970-71269060964999
Mercedes-BenzTruck6.3В 205/27920025327-970-71329060965699
MANTruck19865327-988-00085005330
Mercedes-BenzTruck20125327-988-00149060969999
MWMAgricultural112/1401980-5327-988-6001605292000077
MWM / ShipShip11.8D 109/1481980-5327-988-6002605292000052
Greaves / GensetGenset14.2D 115/1561980-5327-988-6003605292000054
MWM / ShipShip17.6D1980-5327-988-6004605292000055
MWM / GensetGenset11.8D1980-5327-988-60055327-988-6005
MWM / ShipShip11.8D 109/1481980-5327-988-6006605292000052
MWMTractor6.2D 121/1641980-5327-988-6007605292000065
Deutz / GensetGenset17.6D19855327-988-60081-0529-20-0-0059
DeutzTruck6.1D19795327-988-60104180155
Mercedes-BenzTruck14.6D19845327-988-601120960299
DeutzTruck12.8D19805327-988-60124180124
Hanomag / BulldozerBulldozer7.2D 92/1251982-5327-988-6015772076714
DeutzTruck13.4D 206/2801986-5327-988-601904180198
DeutzTruck13.4D 206/28019965327-988-601904180195
DeutzTruck13.4D 206/28019965327-988-601904180199
DeutzTractor6.2D 121/1651981-5327-988-602112152918
MWMTractor19815327-988-60216.0529.20.0.0070