Back plates

Back plates K27 BP-K2-15

Aftermarket back plates for turbo 5327-970-0008, 5327-970-6704, 5327-970-6705. Replaces OE 103222, 864878, 865428. MAN, Penta, Ship, Marine. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
MANTruck19865327-970-00085005330
MANGen Set19885327-970-6704103222
MANTruck19895327-970-670551-09100-7251
MANGen Set19955327-970-6730103222
MANTractor19965327-970-673351-09100-7402
Penta / ShipShip19855327-970-6739864878
MANGen Set19955327-970-678793.21200-6227
Penta / ShipShip19855327-970-6790864878
MTUGen Set19885327-970-679293.21200-6191
MANGen Set19895327-970-679393.21200-6218
Volvo-Penta / MarineMarine19925327-970-67943802062
Penta / ShipShip19905327-970-6795865334R
Penta / ShipShip19925327-970-6797865418
Penta / ShipShip19925327-970-6798865428
MANTruck19865327-988-00085005330
MANGen Set19885327-988-6704103222
MANGen Set19955327-988-6730103222
MANTractor19965327-988-673351-09100-7402
Penta / ShipShip19855327-988-6739864878
MANGen Set19955327-988-678793.21200-6227
Penta / ShipShip19855327-988-6790864878
MTUGen Set19885327-988-679293.21200-6191
MANGen Set19895327-988-679393.21200-6218
Volvo-Penta / MarineMarine19925327-988-6794865428
Penta / ShipShip19905327-988-6795865334R
Penta / ShipShip19925327-988-6797865418
Penta / ShipShip19925327-988-6798865428