Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel TA3107 CW-0065

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 452012-0004, 454117-0001, 465115-0001. Replaces OE 1389208, 1389209, 20963799. Perkins, Mercedes-Benz, Cargo, Fiat. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
PerkinsAgricultural2000-452012-0004452012-0004
PerkinsAgricultural2000-454117-0001454117-0001
Volvo2451987-465115-00011389209
Volvo2401987-465115-00021389208
FordAgricultural205/2782000-465207-0001465207-0001
FordAgricultural205/2782000-465207-0002465207-0002
Mercedes-BenzTruck1983-465228-0002465228-0002
Mercedes-Benz3001983465228-0003A6170900380
Mercedes-BenzTruck1983-465228-0004465228-0004
Mercedes-BenzTruck1983-465228-0005465228-0005
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465245-0001403095325
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465354-0013465354-0013
Volvo2001982465446-00068360049
RenaultPassenger car1983-465646-00036001005347
RenaultPassenger car1983-465646-00047701351157
RenaultPassenger car1983-465646-0005465646-0005
Mercedes-Benz9002000-465722-00013140960199
Mercedes-Benz9002000-465722-00023140960299
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000-465722-0003465722-0003
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000-465722-00043140960499
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000-465722-00053140960599
FordPassenger car2000-465752-0001465752-0001
FordPassenger car2000-465752-0002465752-0002
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465776-0001465776-0001
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465776-0002465776-0002
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465776-0003996634
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465776-0004996601
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0001465778-0001
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-00022674371
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0003465778-0003
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0004465778-0004
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0005465778-0005
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0006465778-0006
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0007465778-0007
NavistarTruck2000-465778-0009465778-0009
CaseAgricultural1989-465778-00103228752R92
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0011465778-0011
CaseAgricultural2000-465778-0012465778-0012
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0013465778-0013
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0016465778-0016
CaterpillarAgricultural7C34462000-465778-0017
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0018465778-0018
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0019465778-0019
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0020465778-0020
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0021465778-0021
MWMAgricultural2000-465803-0001465803-0001
MWMAgricultural2000-465805-0001465805-0001
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465807-0001465807-0001
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465809-0001465809-0001
Toyota / CrownCrown2000-465838-0002465838-0002
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465844-0001465844-0001
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial2000465896-0001465896-0001
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial2000465896-00022238544KZ015043
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial2000465896-0003465896-0003
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000466192-0001466192-0001
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000466192-0002466192-0002
Mercedes-BenzTruck1983466246-000120963799
PerkinsTruckHKJ22151990466346-0002
PerkinsTractorHKJ22151990466346-0003
Mercedes-BenzTruck1984466424-0001A0020964399
JCB / IndustrialIndustrial2000466674-0001466674-0001
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrial2000466674-00022674399
Perkins / VariousVarious1992466674-00042674400
Perkins / VariousVarious0R95121992466674-0006
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0001466698-0001
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0002466698-0002
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0003466698-0003
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0004466698-0004
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0005466698-0005
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0006466698-0006
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0007466698-0007
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0008466698-0008
Perkins / VariousVarious1992466854-00012674A394
Perkins / VariousVarious1992466908-00012674A137