Bearing housing

Bearing housing T04B49 BH-G6-5

Aftermarket bearing housing for turbo 465413-0002, 465640-0026, 465318-0003. Replaces OE 2674A105, 4848507, 1328579. Iveco, Perkins, Mercedes-Benz, Bus. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
PerkinsAgricultural2000-452012-0004452012-0004
Pegaso / BusTruck / Bus1983-452017-0001452017-0001
Pegaso / BusTruck / Bus1983-452017-0003452017-0003
PerkinsTruck1997452024-00022674A129
PerkinsTruck1997452024-00062674A131
PerkinsTractor1980-452072-0001452072-0001
Mercedes-BenzTruck6.0D 170/2311995-452085-00093900960199
Mercedes-BenzTruck6.0D 170/2311995-452085-0012A3900960199
Mercedes-BenzS3503.5D 110/1501994454039-00010040964899
HitachiTruck3.9D1991-454177-000199458969
FordTruck1990-465240-0001465240-0001
Iveco / BusBus9.5D 210/2852000465283-000161317634
IvecoTruck9.5D 210/2852000465283-000261320425
Iveco / BusBus9.5D 210/2852000465283-000361320978
Lotus / EspritEsprit2.2L1980465296-0004A901E6372
Lotus / EspritEsprit2.2L1983465296-0006A901E6372F
Peugeot5052.5D 68/921983-465318-00049350206880
Peugeot5052.5D1983465318-0004192148
IvecoTruck3.9D1991-465318-00074810558
IvecoTruck3.9D1991-465379-00014833056
IvecoTruck3.9D 100/1361990-465379-00034848601
IvecoTruck5.8D1986-465403-0002465403-0002
IvecoTruck5.8D1986-465403-00044848507
IvecoTruck1994465413-00034848629
IvecoTruck1994465413-000399446017
IvecoTruck1994465413-0004500305014
IvecoTruck1994465413-000498474932
IvecoTruck5.8D1986-465425-000298421466
IvecoTruck2000465427-0007500326409
IvecoTruck5.8D1986-465443-00014840419
VauxhallTruck1988465478-0003465478-0003
SAMEAgricultural1985-465493-0003070921
IvecoTruck2000465523-0001836526512
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983-465547-0003465547-0003
MWMTruck1990-465550-0004465550-0004
BusTruck / BusAlsthom1983-465610-00031400661C
IvecoTruck3.9D 100/1361991-465632-000698424853
Steyr / CargoCargo2000465640-0001612.60.11.0012
Pegaso / BusTruck / Bus1983-465640-0002635742
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983465640-00104774710
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983465640-0012465640-0012
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983465640-0014465640-0014
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983465640-002279076287
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983465640-00264812547
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983465640-00264718129
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983465640-00264810230
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983465640-0027465640-0027
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000-465722-00043140960499
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000-465722-00053140960599
Chrysler / VariousVarious2000465733-0003465733-0003
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465776-0003996634
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0006465778-0006
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0011465778-0011
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0016465778-0016
CaterpillarAgricultural7C34462000-465778-0017
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0019465778-0019
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0020465778-0020
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0021465778-0021
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465809-0001465809-0001
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial2000465896-00022238544KZ015043
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial2000465896-0003465896-0003
Ford / CargoCargo2000465898-0001826F6K682HA1A
Ford / CargoCargo2000465898-0002826F-6K682H -AIA
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000466192-0002466192-0002
Mercedes-BenzTruck1983466246-000120963799
Mercedes-BenzTruck1984466424-0001A0020964399
IsuzuConstruction 6HE1-TC7.1D1992466515-0001466515-0001
IsuzuConstruction 6HE1-TC7.1D1996466515-0002466515-0002
IsuzuConstruction 6HE1-TC7.1D1996466515-00038943946080
CumminsTruck2000466575-00033590092
VolvoTruck6.7D 154/2101985-466588-0001471740
VolvoTruck6.7D 154/2101985-466588-0002471897
VolvoTruck6.7D 205/2781994-466588-0009420835
VolvoFL66.7D2000466588-0010420879
VolvoFL66.8D 153/2092000466588-0011425362
ScaniaTruck8.5D1990-466616-00111317661
ScaniaTruck8.5D1990-466616-00121317654
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466646-0001466646-0001
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466646-0002466646-0002
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466646-0004466646-0004