Back plates

Back plates HX40W BP-H3-1B

Aftermarket back plates for turbo 4035961, 4041884, 3591021. Replaces OE 4043679, 20412147, 2834152. Cummins, Industrial, Bus, Iveco. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Cummins / BusBus200728403442882031
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200535356333802650
CumminsTruck199535369773536978
CaseTractor200535386963802896
CumminsTruck200035388713538871
FordTruck199835389813806260
Dodge / RamRam199635393703802841
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator5.9D 110/150199735396996735-81-8401
MAN / BusBus1998359200351.09100-7455
MAN / BusBus1998359200551.09100-7457
MAN / BusBus1998359200751091007451
Cummins / EliteElite199835921233592124
CumminsTruck200835922193599220
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199835923113592312
Cummins / ISCISC199935930923593092
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial199935932094024865
CumminsPower generator199935936804025043
MANTruck6.9D 140/1901999359392151.09100-7531
VolvoTruck200035942603978785
Cummins / IndustiralIndustiral200035950183595018
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200335951573595157
MANTruck2000-359525251091007575
Cummins / FreightlinerFreightliner200035960754025176
Volvo / BusBus2001359612420412147
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35969443596945
Cummins / BusBus200135972484025396
Cummins / EMERALDEMERALD200235974194025413
MANTractor2001359749951.09100-7597
Cummins / ISLISL200135975884089331
Cummins / ISLISL200135975924089332
Cummins / ISLISL200135975954089333
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35977603597760
Cummins / KCECKCEC200335980364089136
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial20013598047Z3900451
MANTruck2000-359810751091007576
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial150/2052000-35982634089321
FordTruck2010-35987353598736
FordF350200235990643599065
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35991543599155
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200435992403599253
CumminsTruck200235993583599358
Cummins / JCBJCB200235994794089465
CumminsPW130/150/170200235994843599484
FordTruck200035996003599600
Cummins / KCECKCEC200435996063599606
MANTruck2000-359968951091007576
IvecoAgricultural201037692295801344137
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200037769474309364
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial20043785426L9000-1118100-181
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator5.9D 110/150199737870016735-81-8201
DCECTruck2000-37906483790648
Dodge / RamRam199938003973800799
Dodge / RamRam383819963802815
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator5.9D 110/150199738048776735-81-8401
CumminsTruck2000-40275004027500
FordTruck200840314676C46-6K682-E
FordTruck200840327466C46-6K682-E
DCECTruck200440333212843727
DaewooTruck2000403511865.09100-709
DCEC / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40352064029018
DCEC / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40352164029110
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial2003-40353734035374
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40353766738-81-8192
Cummins / BusBus2004-201040361424036143
Cummins / BusBus2004-201040361424089634
DaewooTruck2003403624465.09100-7095
Komatsu / LoaderLoader200040363244036325
VWTruck200440380004038002
Ford / CargoCargo200440380034955854
Cummins / BusBus8.3D2004-40380464038046
Cummins / BusBus8.3D 242/3302004-40380474090010
Cummins / BusBus8.3D2004-40380504025307
KCEC / IndustrialIndustrial200540384234038423
DCEC / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40384254038425
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial6.7D2004-201040390434955158
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200840393382835399
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200540396144039614
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial6.7D2004-201040396314039631
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200440397024039703
CumminsTruck8.3D200440397444955704