Nozzle rings

Nozzle rings HY40V VGT-VG6-001

Aftermarket nozzle rings for turbo 5322526, 3591880, 3591881. Replaces OE 500393559, 504014308, 500341336. Iveco, Bus. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
IvecoTruck20023591880500355858
IvecoTruck/Bus Cursor 96.7D1998-200635918813591881
IvecoTruck6.7D1998-20063594948504017225
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-20073595021500393559
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-200735950223595022
Iveco / BusBus6.7D1998-20063595923504032322
IvecoTruck6.7D1998-20063596821504014308
IvecoTruck6.7D1998-20063598517504017225
IvecoTruck6.7D1998-20063598518500341336
Iveco / BusBus6.7D20073598519500393559
Iveco / BusBus6.7D200237737665003413360
IvecoTruck2000-37737805042521460
IvecoTruck2005-200737914175003413360
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-20073791421504017225
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-20073791422500393559
IvecoTruck6.7D1998-20064036479500341336
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-20074037609500393559
IvecoTruck Cursor 81987-199040383824038382
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-20074038396500341336
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-20074038401500393559
IvecoTruck Cursor 85.9D1987-199040393784039378
IvecoTruck Cursor 81987-199040393814039381
IvecoTruck Cursor 85.9D1987-199040393834039383
IvecoTruck Cursor 82007-40399004039900
IvecoTruck6.7D20024041640504014308
Iveco / BusBus6.7D20064041642504025637
IvecoTruck20074041644504252242
IvecoTruck6.7D20064042532504014308
IvecoTruck20074042543504252243
Iveco / BusBus6.7D2005-20074043387504014308
IvecoTruck20074043388504252241
IvecoTruck Cursor 82007-40435174043517
IvecoTruck Cursor 82007-40435184043518
IvecoTruck Cursor 82007-40435194043519
IvecoTruck2000-40469285042521460
IvecoTruck200040469334046933
IvecoTruck200040469344046934
IvecoTruck200040469354046935
IvecoTruck200040469364046936
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-200753225265042522340
Iveco / BusBus6.7D2005-200753225265042522350