Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel GT3576LS TW-1110

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 804812-0001, 804812-0002, 804812-0003. Replaces OE 5801404351, 5801525938, 5801641112. Iveco, Stralis. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
IvecoIRIS Bus2011804812-0001804812-0001
IvecoIRIS Bus2011804812-00025801641112
IvecoIRIS Bus2011804812-0003804812-0003
Iveco / StralisStralis2011804813-00015801404351
Iveco / StralisStralis2011804813-00025801525938
Iveco / StralisStralis2011804814-0001804814-0001