Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel K31 TW-1054

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 5331-970-6720, 5331-970-6723, 5331-970-6724. Replaces OE 1358390, 1358391, 1642313. DAF, MAN, Ship, Volvo-Penta. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
MAN / ShipShip20025331-970-672051.09100-7612
MAN / ShipShip20035331-970-672351.09100-7652
MAN / ShipShip20035331-970-672451.09100-7655
DAFTruck CF8519995331-970-71181358390
DAFTruck CF8519995331-970-71191358391
Volvo-PentaIndustrial Engine20005331-970-71223829484
DAFTruck20045331-970-71321642313
MAN / ShipShip20025331-988-672051.09100-7612
MAN / ShipShip20035331-988-672351.09100-7652
MAN / ShipShip20035331-988-672451.09100-7655
DAFTruck CF8519995331-988-71181358390
DAFTruck CF8519995331-988-71191358391
Volvo-PentaIndustrial Engine20005331-988-71223829484
DAFTruck20045331-988-71321642313