Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel HE351VE TW-0888

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 5327319, 3775435, 3789600. Replaces OE 4309228, 5327047, 5327048. Cummins, Dodge, ISL, Bus. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CumminsTruck200037683003768300
Cummins / ISLTruck ISC/ISL6.7D201337750154352507
Cummins / ISLTruck ISC/ISL6.7D201337750154352510
Cummins / BusTruck/Bus, ISB EPA 10201037754353781733
Cummins / BusTruck/Bus, ISB EPA 10201037754353789475
Cummins / BusTruck/Bus, ISB EPA 10201037754353789476
Cummins / BusTruck/Bus, ISB EPA 10201037754353789477
CumminsTruck ISB6.7D201237754373775437
Dodge / MiningTruck / Mining / Pick Up6.0D201237754383779989
Dodge / MiningTruck / Mining / Pick Up6.0D201237799883781754
Dodge / MiningTruck / Mining / Pick Up6.0D201237799883781755
Dodge / ISLTruck ISC/ISL201137800743780079
Dodge / ISLTruck ISC/ISL201137800743780085
Cummins / ISLVarious ISC/ISL2010-37800753780086
Cummins / ISLVarious ISC/ISL2010-37800753780092
Dodge / ISLTruck ISC/ISL201137800794309232
Dodge / ISLTruck ISC/ISL201137800804309233
Dodge / ISLTruck ISC/ISL201137800814309234
Dodge / ISLTruck ISC/ISL201137800824309237
Dodge / ISLTruck ISC/ISL201137800834309238
Dodge / ISLTruck ISC/ISL201137800844309242
Dodge / ISLTruck ISC/ISL201137800854309244
Cummins / ISLVarious ISC/ISL2010-37800864309223
Cummins / ISLVarious ISC/ISL2010-37800874309228
Cummins / ISLVarious ISC/ISL2010-37800884309231
CumminsTruck2010-37800894309228
Cummins / ISLVarious ISC/ISL2010-37800904309227
Cummins / ISLVarious ISC/ISL2010-37800914309225
Cummins / ISLVarious ISC/ISL2010-37800924309222
Cummins / BusTruck/Bus, ISB EPA 10201037815643796038
Cummins / BusTruck/Bus, ISB EPA 10201037815643796041
CumminsTruck ISB6.7D201237815653781565
CumminsVarious QSB Tier 42007-37816233789610
CumminsVarious QSB Tier 42007-37816233789611
CumminsVarious QSB Tier 42007-37816233789612
Dodge / MiningTruck / Mining / Pick Up6.0D201237816323784573
CumminsIndustrial QSB Tier 42007-37816395327324
CumminsIndustrial QSB Tier 42007-37816395327325
CumminsIndustrial QSB Tier 42007-37816395327327
Dodge / MiningTruck / Mining / Pick Up6.0D201237876053787604
Cummins / BusTruck/Bus, ISB EPA 10201037895055328153
Cummins / BusTruck/Bus, ISB EPA 10201037895055328154
CumminsTruck ISB6.7D201237895063789506
CumminsVarious QSB Tier 42007-37895983789613
CumminsVarious QSB Tier 42007-37895983781628
CumminsIndustrial QSB Tier 42007-37896003781642
CumminsIndustrial QSB Tier 42007-37896003781643
CumminsIndustrial QSB Tier 42007-37896003781644
CumminsIndustrial QSB Tier 42007-37896003781645
CumminsIndustrial QSL2007-37896083789638
Cummins / ISLTruck ISC/ISL6.7D201337904544352511
Cummins / ISLTruck ISC/ISL6.7D201337904544352515
Dodge / MiningTruck / Mining / Pick Up6.0D201237915313784574
Dodge / MiningTruck / Mining / Pick Up6.0D201237915333791533
Dodge / MiningTruck / Mining / Pick Up6.0D201237947553794757
Dodge / MiningTruck / Mining / Pick Up6.0D201237953293795331
Dodge / MiningTruck / Mining / Pick Up6.0D201237953303795332
Cummins / BusTruck/Bus, ISB EPA 10201037959895328155
Cummins / BusTruck/Bus, ISB EPA 10201037959895328156
Cummins / BusTruck/Bus, ISB EPA 10201037959895328157
CumminsTruck ISB6.7D201237959903795990
Cummins / ISLTruck ISC/ISL6.7D201337959994352517
DodgeRam 350020123798534
DodgeRam 350020123798536
DodgeRam 350020123798537
DodgeRam 35006.7D201237985383798575
Dodge / MiningTruck / Mining / Pick Up6.0D201243093555326057
Dodge / MiningTruck / Mining / Pick Up6.0D201253260545326055
Dodge / MiningTruck / Mining / Pick Up6.0D201253260575327046
Dodge / MiningTruck / Mining / Pick Up6.0D201253260575327048
DodgeRam 35006.7D2013-2016532605868321378AA
DodgeTruck /Pick Up Euro 66.0D201253270465327047
DodgeTruck /Pick Up Euro 66.0D201253270485327048
CumminsVarious QSB Tier 42007-53273155327320
CumminsVarious QSB Tier 42007-53273155327321
CumminsVarious QSB Tier 42007-53273155327323
CumminsVarious QSB Tier 42007-53273155327326
CumminsIndustrial QSB Tier 42007-53273163789620
CumminsIndustrial QSB Tier 42007-53273163789621
CumminsIndustrial QSB Tier 42007-53273163789622