Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel K36 TW-0811

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 5336-120-5002, 5336-970-6720, 5336-970-6723. Replaces OE 12275648, 1S607408, 1T340585LA. Ship, Volvo-Penta, Seatek, Fincantieri. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip19945336-120-500253361205002
Fincantieri / ShipShip19945336-970-67201S607408
Seatek / ShipShip19945336-970-6723F1014816
Seatek / ShipShip19945336-970-6727204000040
Fincantieri / ShipShip19975336-970-67281T340585LA
Fincantieri / ShipShip19985336-970-67331T341584LA
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip19925336-970-67823802104
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip19885336-970-67853826985
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip19895336-970-6795866407
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip19945336-970-7080864587
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip19975336-970-70813802103
MWM / ShipShip19935336-970-709612275648
Seatek / ShipShip19935336-970-7097F1014625
Seatek / ShipShip19965336-970-710020400030
Seatek / ShipShip1990-5336-970-710353369707103
Fincantieri / ShipShip19945336-988-67201S607408
Seatek / ShipShip19945336-988-6723F1014816
Seatek / ShipShip19945336-988-6727204000040
Fincantieri / ShipShip19975336-988-67281T340585LA
Fincantieri / ShipShip19985336-988-67331T341584LA
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip19925336-988-67823802104
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip19885336-988-67853826985
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip19895336-988-6795866407
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip19945336-988-7080864587
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip19975336-988-70813802103
MWM / ShipShip19935336-988-709612275648
Seatek / ShipShip19935336-988-7097F1014625
Seatek / ShipShip19965336-988-710020400030
Seatek / ShipShip1990-5336-988-710353369707103

Parts for the same turbo