Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel K29 TW-0781

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 5329-970-6904, 5329-970-6907, 5329-970-6909. Replaces OE 51.09101-7026, 20364192, 20531627. Volvo, Bus, MAN, Ship. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Volvo / BusBus20025329-970-690420364192
Volvo / BusBus20045329-970-690720531627
Volvo / ShipShip20045329-970-69095329-970-6909
Volvo / BusBus20065329-970-691620999297
Volvo / BusBus20095329-970-692121388358
VolvoTruck20105329-970-69245329-970-6924
MANTruck10.5D 308/4192004-5329-970-711051.09101-7026
MANTruck10.9D 324/4412010-5329-970-712351.09101-7026
VolvoTruck20105329-970-71265329-970-7126
MANTruck10.9D 324/4412010-5329-970-713251.09101-7026
Volvo / BusBus20025329-988-690420364192
Volvo / BusBus20045329-988-690720531627
Volvo / ShipShip20045329-988-69095329-970-6909
Volvo / BusBus20065329-988-691620999297
Volvo / BusBus20095329-988-692121388358
VolvoTruck20105329-988-69245329-970-6924
MANTruck10.5D 308/4192004-5329-988-711051.09101-7026
MANTruck10.9D 324/4412010-5329-988-712351.09101-7026
VolvoTruck20105329-988-71265329-970-7126
MANTruck10.9D 324/4412010-5329-988-713251.09101-7026