Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel H1D TW-0772

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 3519068, 3518985, 3519067. Replaces OE 836131737, 91089059, 3525633. Ford, Iveco, Valmet, Minsk. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
IvecoTruck20003518985836131737
IvecoTruck2000351898591036386
IvecoTruck2000351898591089059
IvecoTruckDA652D20003518985
IvecoTruck200035189858102860
ValmetTractor1985-35190678364-31219
ValmetTractor198535190678365-39402
ValmetTractorTBT1219853519067
FordGen Set198535190686172883
FordGen Set19853519068836131220
FordGen Set19853519068836131737
FordGen Set19853519068836139403
FordGen Set19853519068876F6K682GAA
FordGen Set1985351906891089059
PerikinsTractor200020003522572
Iveco / SnowcatSnowcat200035256333525633
MinskTractor1985-35258423525842