Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel GTA4502 TW-0757

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 762548-0004, 762548-0008, 762549-0001. Replaces OE 150105-00438, 247-2957, 247-2958. Caterpillar, Industrial, Genset, Doosan. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial13.0D 324/4412003-762548-00042558862
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial13.0D 324/4412003-762548-00083315888
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-762549-0001762549-0001
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-762549-0002762549-0002
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-762549-0003762549-0003
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-762549-0004762549-0004
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-762549-0005762549-0005
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-762549-0006762549-0006
CaterpillarEarth Moving2003-762550-00032472965
CaterpillarEarth Moving2003-762550-00042567737
CaterpillarEarth Moving2003-762550-00052472962
Caterpillar / GensetGenset2003-762552-0001247-2957
Caterpillar / GensetGenset2003-762552-0003247-2958
Caterpillar / GensetGenset12.5D 415/5642007-771659-0001771659-0001
Caterpillar / GensetGenset12.5D 415/5642007-771659-0002771659-0002
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-806186-0001806186-0001
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-806186-0002806186-0002
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-806186-0003806186-0003
Doosan / GensetGenset2000-826098-00032747104
Doosan / GensetGenset2000-826098-0004150105-00438