Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel H2A TW-0731

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 3523646, 3523648, 3523649. Replaces OE 4835338, 8105857, 3523886. Volvo, Iveco, White, John Deere. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
VolvoTruck198535236465001742
IvecoTruck198835236484835338
IvecoTruck198835236494835338
VolvoTruck198535238853523886
John DeereTractorRE2459420003524461
VolvoTruck198535245595003086
IvecoTruck1988-200435249178105857
IvecoGen Set198935251868107467
Mercedes-BenzTruck198835254204824256
Iveco / ShipShip1990-35254478105857
VolvoTruck19913529680849680
Volvo / WhiteWhite199035304748112277
Volvo / WhiteWhite199135306698112276