Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel S2A TW-0711

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 168283, 168370, 196521. Replaces OE 2674A027, 35242003, 35242009. Caterpillar, Industrial, Loader, Perkins. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader1990-167560114-3601
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader1990-168283126-2286
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader0R70021990-168283
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader1990-168284125-8831
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader1990-168285125-1301
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader1990-168370125-1129
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader0R70151990-168370
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader7C12441990-196521
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader0R59751990-196521
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader9Y31241990-197096
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader9Y06051990-197240
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader0R59771990-197240
CaterpillarIndustrial Engine9Y40311988197542
CaterpillarGen Set9Y49271988-197638
CaterpillarGen Set9Y46251990-197640
CaterpillarGen Set9Y65931990-197776
CaterpillarGen Set0R62321990-197776
CaterpillarGen Set9Y67371990-197783
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial9Y67381990-197784
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial9Y67421990-197788
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial9Y67441990-197790
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial9Y67451990-197791
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1990-198987198987
CaterpillarIndustrial Engine7E51871990-199106
CaterpillarIndustrial Engine0R62291988-199106
IndustrialIndustrialVM Motori198731129435242003
IndustrialIndustrialVM Motori1987-31129435242003
GensetGensetVM Motori198731129635242009
Gen SetVM Motori198731129635242009
ValmetAgricultural1987311421836539402
ValmetTractor 4111987-311422836131737
PerkinsDiverse T3-1521987-311500311500
PerkinsDiverse T3-1521987-311510311510
PerkinsAgricultural19873115112674A027
PerkinsDiverse T3-1521987-3115112674A027
PerkinsPhaser 110T1987-3118742674A151
PerkinsTractor19883121722674A153R
DeutzTruck19873122146.0529.20.0.0099
DeutzTruck19893122166.0529.20.0.0095
ValmetForest Tractor1987312258836139542
SameTractor19883123348718504
ValmetTractor1988-312404312404
SAMETractor1988-3127300.090.1853.4
Liebherr / IndustrialIndustrial19903128015700062
SAMEGen Set1990312924712514
Mercedes-BenzTruck19923130493640962199
J.I.CaseTractor1988-314235953352
GreavesGen Set1988-3142941.0529.20.0.0062
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader1990-314647314647
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial9Y40311988-314656
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial9Y31241990314824
MinskTractor1995315126315126
Caterpillar / IndsustrialIndsustrial1991316063610193
MinskTractor1990-316186316186
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1990316400316400
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1990-316867316867
SISUTractor1988317122836859867
Caterpillar / IndsustrialIndsustrial1990-317817114-3601E
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1990-318143318143