Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel HX52W TW-0661

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 2834546, 2835469, 2835833. Replaces OE 21944248, 21944245, 1861244. Volvo, Scania, Industrial, Iveco. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Volvo / PowerTrainPowerTrain201328345464031193
Volvo / PowerTrainPowerTrain2013283454621316565
VolvoTruck2000-283546121319876
VolvoTruck2000-283546921219063
VolvoTruck2000-283546921250732
IvecoTruck2000-28358335043474400
IvecoTruck2000-28358335043074400
VolvoTruck200028363052836305
VolvoTruck200028363062836306
DaimlerTruck20082836376A4720960799
VolvoTruck200028363782836378
VolvoTruck2000-28379822837982
VolvoTruck2000-283798421316567
VolvoTruck2000-28379852837985
VolvoTruck2000-28379862837986
VolvoTruck2000-283853221319874
VolvoTruck2000-28413645043751400
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial2000-28417471869484
ScaniaTruck201128417481861243
ScaniaTruck201128417501861244
VolvoTruck2000-28437553787091
VolvoTruck200037677963767796
VolvoTruck200037677973767797
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial200037683451861244
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial200037683463768346
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial200037683473768347
VolvoTruck2000-37688853768885
VolvoTruck2006-376888621475423
ScaniaTruck201137704821861244
ScaniaTruck201137708072001379
ScaniaTruck201137708092020977
ScaniaTruck201137708113770811
ScaniaTruck201137708133770813
VolvoTruck2000-37765703776570
Iveco / AutomotiveAutomotive2006-37771355801546685
VolvoTruck2000-37772083777208
VolvoTruck2000-37802083780208
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-378192121944245
VolvoTruck2000-37819223781922
VolvoTruck2000-37819233781923
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-378192421944248
VolvoTruck2000-37822263782226
VolvoTruck2000-37822283782228
VolvoTruck2000-37822293782229
VolvoTruck2000-37822303782230
VolvoTruck2000-37822343782234
VolvoTruck2000-37822353782235
ScaniaTruck201237829551948990
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-378501621944248
IvecoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-378535821546883
ScaniaTruck200437864513786451
ScaniaTruck201237878362210557
VolvoTruck2000-37905013790501
VolvoTruck2000-37905203790520
VolvoTruck2000-37905273790527
VolvoTruck2000-37905293790529
VolvoTruck2000-37905303790530
VolvoTruck2000-37905313790531
VolvoTruck2000-37905373790537
VolvoTruck2000-37907273790727
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-379384821944245
VolvoTruck2000-37938493793849
VolvoTruck2000-37938503793850
IvecoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-379386321546883
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-379521821944248
VolvoTruck2000-37952203795220
VolvoTruck MD11 Euro 62006-379522121944245
ScaniaTruck200440311204031120
ScaniaTruck200440311231538374
VolvoTruck2000-40311855322462
VolvoTruck2000-40311934031193
ScaniaTruck200440370531534695
Scania / BusBus200440370544037054
ScaniaTruck308/420200440373361543321
ScaniaTruck20044037337572752
ScaniaTruck200440379321536617
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial200440386201538374
VolvoTruck2000-40445824044582
VolvoTruck2000-40445844044584
ScaniaTruck200040451961778616