Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel HE431V TW-0642

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 2835720, 2836542, 2839564. Replaces OE 2881679, 21559601, 21559603. Cummins, Bus, Volvo, Mack. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128351982835198
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128357204955938
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128357204955939
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128357204955940
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128357204955941
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128357204955942
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128357204955984
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128357204955985
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128357204955986
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128357204955987
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128357204955988
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128357204955989
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128357204955937
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128365422881655
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128365422881656
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128365422881657
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128365422881658
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128365422881659
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128365422881666
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128365422881667
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128365422881668
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128365422881669
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128365422881670
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128365422881671
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128365422881654
CumminsTruck2007-201328368032836803
Cummins / BusBus2007-201328368043795633
CumminsTruck2007-201328368052836805
Cummins / BusBus2007-201328368062836806
CumminsTruck2007-201328368072836807
Cummins / BusBus2007-201328368082836808
CumminsTruck2007-201328368092836809
CumminsTruck8.9D2007-201128395642881676
CumminsTruck8.9D2007-201128395642881677
CumminsTruck8.9D2007-201128395642881678
CumminsTruck8.9D2007-201128395642881679
CumminsTruck8.9D2007-201128395642881680
CumminsTruck8.9D2007-201128395642881681
Cummins / BusBus8.9D2007-201128395652839565
CumminsTruck8.9D2007-201128395662839566
Cummins / BusBus8.9D2007-201128395672881676
CumminsTruck8.9D2007-201128395682881679
Cummins / BusBus8.9D2007-201128395692881678
CumminsTruck8.9D2007-201128395702881679
Cummins / BusBus2007-201328395762839576
CumminsTruck2007-201328395772839577
Cummins / BusBus2007-201328395812839581
CumminsTruck2007-201328423342842334
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201128423362842336
Cummins / BusBus2007-201328423432842343
CumminsTruck2007-201328423442842344
Cummins / BusBus2007-201328423452842345
CumminsTruck2007-201328423462842346
Cummins / BusBus2007-201328423472842347
CumminsTruck2007-201328423482842348
VolvoTruck2000376769721559601
MackTruck2010376769821559603
VolvoTruck200037676993767699
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201137729443772944
VolvoTruck2000377344221559601
Mack / BusBus2010377344321559603
VolvoTruck200037757733775773
MackTruck201037757743767700
Cummins / BusBus2007-201337956333795633
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201137956343795634
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201137956374955939
CumminsTruck2007-201337956393795639
CumminsTruck2007-201337956473795647
CumminsTruck2007-201337956483795648
CumminsTruck2007-201337956493795649
CumminsTruck2007-201337956503795650
CumminsTruck2007-201337956513795651
Cummins / BusBus2007-201337956523795652
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201140469044046904
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201340472314955403
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201340472314955533
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201340472314955534
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201340472314955535
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201340472314955692
CumminsTruck & Bus8.9D2007-201340472314955693