Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel S1BG TW-0558

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 313474, 312770, 312864. Replaces OE 836640466, 3640966199, 836740258. Valmet, Mercedes-Benz, Industrial, John Deere. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
ValmetTractor1991312770836747517
ValmetTractor1991312864836740258
ValmetTractor1991312936836747517
ValmetTractor1991313031836740258
John DeereTractor2002313296313296
John DeereTractor2002313297313297
SAMATractor20003133570.007.1443.4
Valmet / IndustrialIndustrial1992313377836640466
ValmetTractor1992313378836740274
Valmet / IndustrialIndustrial1992313474836640466
ValmetTractor1992313474836640466
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.0D 100/13619933136733640964099
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.0D 100/1361993-313708A3640964299
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.0D 77/1051993-3137123640964199
ValmetTractor1992313736836740610
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.0D 77/1051993-3138783640964499
ValmetTractor199231397804221786KZ
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.0D 90/1221993-314203A3640964199
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.0D 103/1401994-314359A3640964599
ValmetOff Highway1992314987836752986
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.0D 103/1401995-3152633640966099
Mercedes-BenzTruck19933152643640966199
Mercedes-BenzTruck1995-3152653640965999
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.0D 100/1361993-315494A3640964099
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.0D 103/1401995-315905A3640966099
ValmetTractor1992316170836740274
Mercedes-BenzTruck3.4D1994-316172A3640965999
John DeereTractorRE715501997316292
FiatPunto1990316434316434
Valmet / IndustrialIndustrial1997316460836759448
Valmet / IndustrialIndustrial1997316461836759448
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.0D 77/1051995-316601A3640966299
Valmet / IndustrialIndustrial1997317044317044
Valmet / IndustrialIndustrial199731876135242099F
Mercedes-BenzTruck1995-7152643640966199