Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel GTA5002BL TW-0542-1

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 701756-0015, 706347-0006, 716875-0007. Replaces OE 194-7921, 148-9102, 153-0703. Caterpillar, Construction, Industrial, Agriculture. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Caterpillar98 3406E 600hp SVCE2000-471147-0007159-8542
CaterpillarHighway Truck2000-471147-0011196-5939
Caterpillar988G / 836 500 / 525hp2000-701756-0001148-9102
Caterpillar3456 Indust. 600hp2000-701756-0004153-0703
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction2000-701756-0005196-5946
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-701756-0008196-5947
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction2000-701756-0010208-0037
CaterpillarGen Set2000-701756-0013223-1469
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000701756-0015701756-0015
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-701756-0015294-7412
Caterpillar3456 Indust. 600hp+ High Alt2000-703384-0001156-0099
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-703384-0002196-5948
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction2000-705152-0007196-5952
CaterpillarHighway Truck2000-705152-0009215-3734
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000706347-0006706347-0006
Caterpillar / MilitaryMilitary2000-706347-0006196-5953
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction2000-707781-0005174-1471
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction2000-707781-0006174-1472
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction2000-707781-0009215-9201
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction2000-707781-0012302-1565
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction2000-707781-0013303-8492
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-712302-0001712302-0001
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction2000-712302-0005179-5922
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction2000-712303-0001712303-0001
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction2001712303-0005178-9572
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction2000-716481-0002194-7923
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction2000-716481-0003304-9277
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction2000-716875-0001191-5431
Caterpillar / AgricultureAgriculture2000-716875-0002192-3032
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction2000-716875-0003192-2827
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000716875-0007194-7921
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-716875-0007194-7921
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-732430-0003240-0003
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-732430-0004301-4298
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-739557-0001739557-0001
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-739558-0001739558-0001
CaterpillarGenerator Set2000-739558-0002239-9988
Caterpillar / AgricultureAgriculture2000-739558-0003257-2668
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-750058-0001284-2711
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction2000-750058-0002255-8146
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-750159-0002750159-0002
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction2000-750159-0003234-1524
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-750159-0009267-4566
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000-750159-0013269-7230
CaterpillarGen Set2000-750525-0010274-6295
CaterpillarGenerator Set2000-750525-0011750525-0011
CaterpillarGen Set2000-750525-0020750525-0020
CaterpillarGen Set2000-750525-0021274-6296
CaterpillarGen Set2000-750525-0025291-2127
CaterpillarGen Set2000-750525-0026291-2128
CaterpillarGen Set2000-750525-0029306-5107
CaterpillarGen Set2000-787945-0002311-6076
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2003-806173-0000361-9692
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2003-806173-0001362-0846
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction2003-806173-0002361-9712
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction2003-806173-0003441-9561