Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel HE351VE TW-0540

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 5325927, 5325928, 2840725. Replaces OE 2837019, 2837021, 2837045. Cummins, Dodge, Bus. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
DodgeRam 2500 / 3500 Truck6.7D2003-201228346032834603
CumminsTruck ISB EPA082007-201128347872837244
CumminsHeavy-Duty Truck ISB EPA10200728348472834847
CumminsHeavy-Duty Truck ISB EPA102007-201028348692834869
CumminsOn-Highway ISB076.7L2008-201028348852834885
DodgeRam 2500 / 3500 Truck6.7D2003-201228349004955876
CumminsTruck ISB EPA072007-201028349362837256
DodgeRam ISB6.7D2007-201228359082881755
CumminsTruck ISB6.7L2008-201128370112837013
CumminsHeavy-Duty Truck ISB6.7L2008-201028370142837014
CumminsHeavy-Duty Truck ISB6.7L2008-201028370172837017
CumminsTruck ISB6.7L2008-201128370182837019
CumminsTruck ISB6.7L2008-201128370182837021
CumminsHeavy-Duty Truck ISB6.7L2008-201028370192837019
CumminsHeavy-Duty Truck ISB6.7L2008-201028370202837020
CumminsHeavy-Duty Truck ISB6.7L2008-201028370212837021
CumminsHeavy-Duty Truck ISB6.7L2008-201028370442837044
CumminsHeavy-Duty Truck ISB6.7L2008-201028370452837045
CumminsIndustrial QSB TIER 42008-201128373912837391
DodgeRam 2500 / 3500 Truck6.7D2003-201228376494955447
CumminsHeavy-Duty Truck6.7L2008-201028381432838143
DodgeRam 2500 / 3500 Truck6.7D2003-2012283819068003401AA
CumminsHeavy-Duty Truck ISB EPA102007-201028391312839131
CumminsOn-Highway ISB076.7L2008-201028391342839146
CumminsTruck ISB EPA092007-201128391352839147
CumminsTruck ISB EPA092007-201128391352839153
CumminsHeavy-Duty Truck ISB EPA10200728391362839136
CumminsTruck ISB EPA072007-201028391372839155
CumminsTruck ISB EPA072007-201028391373771647
CumminsTruck ISB EPA072007-201028391373771648
CumminsIndustrial QSB TIER 42007-201128395922839592
CumminsTruck ISB6.7L2008-201128407002840702
CumminsHeavy-Duty Truck ISB6.7L2008-201028407092840709
CumminsHeavy-Duty Truck ISB6.7L2008-201028407132840713
CumminsTruck ISB6.7L2008-201128407172837045
CumminsTruck ISB6.7L2008-201128407172840719
CumminsTruck ISB6.7L2008-201128407172840720
CumminsTruck ISB EPA102008-201128407252837043
CumminsTruck ISB EPA102008-201128407252840726
CumminsTruck ISB EPA102008-201128407252840727
CumminsTruck ISB EPA102008-201128407252840729
DodgeRam 2500 / 3500 Truck6.7D2003-201228424062882075
CumminsTruck ISB EPA102008-201128816965325932
CumminsTruck ISB EPA102008-201128816965325933
CumminsTruck ISB EPA102008-201128816965325934
CumminsTruck ISB EPA102008-201128816965325935
CumminsHeavy-Duty Truck ISB6.7L2008-201028817082881708
DodgeRam 2500 / 3500 Truck6.7D2003-2012376808768027068AA
CumminsIndustrial QSB TIER 42008-201137686463793742
CumminsIndustrial QSB TIER 42008-201137686463793743
CumminsIndustrial QSB TIER 42007-201137686643793782
CumminsIndustrial QSB TIER 42007-201137686643793783
DodgeRam 2500 / 3500 Truck6.7D2003-201237709733770974
Cummins / BusTruck / Bus2007-201537710663771066
CumminsHeavy-Duty Truck ISB EPA102007-201037716524955399
CumminsOn-Highway ISB076.7L2008-201037716553791784
CumminsTruck ISB EPA102007-201137716563771643
CumminsTruck ISB EPA102007-201137716563771644
CumminsTruck ISB EPA072007-201037716573791789
CumminsTruck ISB EPA072007-201037716573791790
CumminsHeavy-Duty Truck200737716584955398
CumminsHeavy-Duty Truck200737716584955397
CumminsTruck ISB6.7L2008-201137716623771701
CumminsTruck ISB6.7L2008-201137716623771702
CumminsTruck ISB6.7L2008-201137716623771703
CumminsTruck ISB6.7L2008-201137716623791747
CumminsTruck ISB EPA102008-201137716633771704
CumminsHeavy-Duty Truck ISB6.7L2008-201037716643771664
CumminsTruck ISB6.7L2008-201137716653771714
CumminsTruck ISB6.7L2008-201137716653771715
Cummins / BusTruck / Bus2007-201537733493791746
DodgeRam 2500 / 3500 Truck6.7D2003-2012379048168048234AD
CumminsTruck ISB6.7L2008-201137917343791748
CumminsTruck ISB6.7L2008-201137917343791749
CumminsTruck ISB EPA102008-201137917353791751
CumminsTruck ISB EPA102008-201137917353791752
CumminsTruck ISB EPA102008-201137917353791753
CumminsHeavy-Duty Truck ISB6.7L2008-201037917363791736
CumminsTruck ISB6.7L2008-201137917373791759
CumminsTruck ISB6.7L2008-201137917373791760