Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel H1C TW-0506

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 3522714, 3521538, 3522903. Replaces OE 0145-0682, 1545644, 2674A029. Cummins, Ship, CDC, Volvo. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
FordTruck1985-19913521538826F6K682GAA
VolvoTruck200035227145003085
VolvoTruck200035227141545644
CumminsTruck200035229033522903
CumminsTruck200035232443802291
VolvoTruck20003524709422704
ValmetTruck200035247213524721
CDC / ShipShip200035253413802299
CumminsGen Set200035257203802301
CDC / ShipShip200035287453528745
CDC / ShipShip200035287653528765
CDCGen Set200035287693528769
CumminsTruck200035291712674A029
CumminsGen Set200035307343530734
CumminsGen Set200035307353530735
CumminsGen Set200035307393530739
Cummins / ShipShip200035322013532201
Cummins / ShipShip200035322053532205
Cummins / ShipShip200035322063532206
CumminsTruck200035327930145-0682
CDC / ShipShip200035337293533729
Cummins / ShipShip200035343713802588
IvecoGen Set200035373558019362
CDCGen Set200035384523802915
Cummins / ShipShip6.9D199635391513802948
CumminsTruck200035454803545480
CumminsTruck200035802353580235
Iveco / ShipShip200040364938036080
CumminsTruck2000404095965.09100-7105