Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel TA3107 TW-0409

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 465207-0001, 465207-0002, 465354-0013. Replaces OE 4881547, 3140960199, 3140960299. Perkins, Ford, Komatsu, Mercedes-Benz. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
FordAgricultural205/2782000-465207-0001465207-0001
FordAgricultural205/2782000-465207-0002465207-0002
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465354-0013465354-0013
John DeereTractorRE253332000465506-0001
John DeereTractorRE253302000465506-0005
KomatsuAgricultural2000465636-0118465636-0118
KomatsuAgricultural2000465636-02036207-81-8110
KomatsuAgricultural2000465636-02076207-81-8130
KomatsuAgricultural2000465636-02086206-81-8110
KomatsuAgricultural2000465636-02116207-81-8150
KomatsuAgricultural2000465636-02136206-81-8120
Mercedes-Benz9002000-465722-00013140960199
Mercedes-Benz9002000-465722-00023140960299
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000-465722-0003465722-0003
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000-465722-00043140960499
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000-465722-00053140960599
FordPassenger car2000-465752-0001465752-0001
FordPassenger car2000-465752-0002465752-0002
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465776-0001465776-0001
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465776-0003996634
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465776-0004996601
VolvoTruck4.4D1985465776-00054881090
VolvoTruck4.4D1985465776-0007848558
VolvoTruck4.4D1985465776-00084881547
VolvoTruck4.4D1990465776-00094881547
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0001465778-0001
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0004465778-0004
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0005465778-0005
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0007465778-0007
VolvoTruck4.4D1985465778-00084881091
NavistarTruck2000-465778-0009465778-0009
CaseAgricultural1989-465778-00103228752R92
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0011465778-0011
VolvoTruck4.4D1990465778-0014465778-0014
VolvoTruck4.4D1990465778-0015465778-0015
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0018465778-0018
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0021465778-0021
MWMAgricultural2000-465805-0001465805-0001
FordPassenger car1990465805-0002905292010036
NissanPassenger car1990465936-0003465936-0003
PerkinsTruck1990466064-0001466064-0001
Kobelco / IndustrialIndustrial1990-466129-0001466129-0001
KobelcoTruck1990-466129-0003ME088752
KobelcoTruck1990-466129-0009466129-0009
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000466192-0001466192-0001
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000466192-0002466192-0002
PerkinsTruckHKJ22151990466346-0002
PerkinsTractorHKJ22151990466346-0003
KomatsuAgricultural1990466441-00046207-81-8260
FordAgricultural1990466746-000183948633
FordAgricultural1990466746-000283959416
FordAgriculturalF1NN6K682AA1990466746-0006