Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel TV8106 TW-0379

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 452021-0001, 465010-0001, 465010-0002. Replaces OE 5101513, 2919549053, 452021-0001. Industrial, Caterpillar, Detroit Diesel, Military. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Detroit Diesel / IndustrialIndustrial1990452021-0001452021-0001
Detroit Diesel / IndustrialIndustrial1980465010-00015101508
Detroit Diesel / IndustrialIndustrial1980465010-00025101513
Detroit Diesel / IndustrialIndustrial1980465010-0003R5102117
Detroit Diesel / IndustrialIndustrial1980465020-00015101513
Detroit Diesel / IndustrialIndustrial1980465020-00025102353
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial6N79601990465048-0001
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial7N17582000-465048-0002
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial7N24952000-465048-0003
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial7N63762000-465048-0004
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial7N63772000-465048-0005
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial7N89112000-465048-0006
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial7N89122000-465048-0007
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial0R63662000-465048-0008
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1W65512000-465048-0009
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1W84322000-465048-0010
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1W84332000-465048-0011
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial7W80082000-465048-0012
CaterpillarTruck4W90611980465052-0002
CaterpillarTruck7W48661980465052-0003
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial7C67061980465052-0004
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial6N79681980465054-0001
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial7N06481980465054-0002
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial7W85461980465054-0003
Perkins / MilitaryMilitaryCV133441980465108-0001
Perkins / MilitaryMilitaryCV121261980465108-0002
Perkins / MilitaryMilitaryCV139291980465108-0003
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrial1980465108-0004465108-0004
ScaniaTruck1980465108-0005465108-0005
ScaniaTruckCV139291980465108-0006
ScaniaTruck1980465108-00072919549053
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial6N65182000-465252-0001
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1990465252-0002465252-0002
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1990465252-0003465252-0003
ISOTTA / IndustrialIndustrial1990465324-0001465324-0001
ISOTTA / IndustrialIndustrial2000-465324-000268330F92
SACM / IndustrialIndustrial2000-465324-000379025F91
RenaultTruck1990465324-0005465324-0005
RenaultTruck1990465324-0006465324-0006
RenaultTruck1990465324-0007465324-0007
RenaultTruck1990465324-0008465324-0008
ISOTTA / IndustrialIndustrial2000-465324-0009465324-0009
Detroit Diesel / MilitaryMilitary1974465340-0001R5101431
CaterpillarTruck1W38411990465376-0002
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial4W14341990465376-0004
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial4W52871990465376-0005
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial9N52642000-465480-0001
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial8N43612000-465480-0002