Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel HX60 TW-0374

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 3536936, 3591830, 3534713. Replaces OE 1423020, 1384862, 1423870. Scania, Industrial, Cummins, CDC. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35347133534713
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial1994-3536184571607
ScaniaTruck2000-35369361384862
ScaniaTruck2000-3536936571543
ScaniaTruck551/7501996-35387721778426
CDC / IndustrialIndustrial198835387853538785
ScaniaDSC14-132000-35918301423020
ScaniaTruck200035918301423020
ScaniaTruck2000-35923501423870
CumminsNatural Gas QSK78199935932493593249
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35992933599293
CumminsNatural Gas KTA192000-35998683599868
CumminsOff Highway201237772594309431
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial13.0D 551/7502003-40363601866347
Scania / IndustrialIndustrial2005-40426921524252