Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel C14-196 TW-0257

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 399-0014-074, 399-0314-174, 399-0314-179. Replaces OE 399-0014-074, 399-0314-174, 399-0314-179. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
TruckMMZ Minsk2000399-0014-074399-0014-074
TruckMMZ Minsk2000-399-0314-174399-0314-174
TruckMMZ Minsk2000399-0314-179399-0314-179
TruckMMZ Minsk2000399-0314-180399-0314-180
TruckMMZ Minsk2000399-0314-192399-0314-192
TruckMMZ Minsk2000399-0314-194399-0314-194
TruckMMZ Minsk2000399-0314-196399-0314-196