Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel K26 TW-0243

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 5326-970-6016, 5326-988-6016, 5326-970-1400. Replaces OE 3581528, 0.007.0837.4, 035145703D. Ship, MWM, Deutz, MAN. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
MWMTruck19805326-970-14005326-970-1400
MWMTruck19805326-970-15005326-970-1500
MWMTruck19805326-970-15905326-970-1590
SteyrTractor3.5D 52/711984-5326-970-6001411.85.11.0014
TataTruck19825326-970-60035326-970-6003
MWMTractor19825326-970-60055326-970-6005
PerkinsTractor19825326-970-60065326-970-6006
TataTruck19825326-970-60075326-970-6007
DeutzTruck19845326-970-60095326-970-6009
DeutzTruck19845326-970-60105326-970-6010
DeutzTruck19845326-970-60115326-970-6011
DeutzTractor19855326-970-60125326-970-6012
MANTractor19855326-970-60135326-970-6013
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial19865326-970-60145326-970-6014
MANTruck19945326-970-60152710543007
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip2.4D 115/15619965326-970-60163581528
Volvo / ShipShip19965326-970-60163581528
Porsche92419815326-970-60205326-970-6020
Porsche92419815326-970-6022931.123.013.06
Porsche92419815326-970-60235326-970-6023
Porsche95619825326-970-6024935.123.013.00
MWMTruck19805326-970-602635240003A
MWMTruck19805326-970-60275326-970-6027
MWMTruck19805326-970-60285326-970-6028
Volvo / ShipShip3.6D 109/14819945326-970-6033861762
Volvo / ShipShip2.4D19965326-970-60343581191
MANTractor19835326-970-604051.09100-7179
GensetGenset5.9D 75/102 · VM Motori19955326-970-60415326-970-6081
MWMAgricultural4.1D 70/9519815326-970-6081605292000069
Iveco / ShipShip19885326-970-60868110701
Ford / ShipShip2.5B 96/13119945326-970-6089H934F6K682AA
ShipShipVM Motori19795326-970-609035240024A
Volvo / ShipShip19825326-970-60913802020
MAN / ShipShip19905326-970-609251.09100-7178
MAN / ShipShip19855326-970-609351.09100-7200
Porsche92419815326-970-6407931.123.013.05
GensetGenset5.9D 75 · VM Motori19955326-970-64085326-970-6408
TractorVM Motori19815326-970-64095326-970-6409
Industrial engineAshok Leyland19995326-970-6410F8093700
Audi2002.1D 134/1821985-5326-970-6411035145703F
Audi20019815326-970-6413035145703D
Ferrari208 GTB2.0B 162/2201981-5326-970-6414117714
Audi2002.1D 134/1821985-5326-970-6415035145703L
AudiQuattro1983-5326-970-6416035145703E
DeutzTractor1984-5326-970-64200.007.0837.4
MWMTractor6.2D 120/1631983-5326-970-64216.0529.20.0.0076
SteyrTractor1984-5326-970-642261160110050
ToyotaPassenger car140/1901983-5326-970-64305326-970-6430
ToyotaPassenger car1983-5326-970-64315326-970-6431
ToyotaPassenger car1983-5326-970-64335326-970-6433
Alfa RomeoPassenger car3.6B 105/1411982-5326-970-645235240030A
MWMTruck19805326-988-14005326-988-1400
MWMTruck19805326-988-15005326-988-1500
MWMTruck19805326-988-15905326-988-1590
SteyrTractor3.5D 52/711984-5326-988-6001411.85.11.0014
TataTruck19825326-988-60035326-988-6003
MWMTractor19825326-988-60055326-988-6005
PerkinsTractor19825326-988-60065326-988-6006
TataTruck19825326-988-60075326-988-6007
DeutzTruck19845326-988-60095326-988-6009
DeutzTruck19845326-988-60105326-988-6010
DeutzTruck19845326-988-60115326-988-6011
DeutzTractor19855326-988-60125326-988-6012
MANTractor19855326-988-60135326-988-6013
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial19865326-988-60145326-988-6014
MANTruck19945326-988-60152710543007
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip2.4D 115/15619965326-988-60163581528
Volvo / ShipShip19965326-988-60163581528
Porsche92419815326-988-60205326-988-6020
Porsche92419815326-988-6022931.123.013.06
Porsche92419815326-988-60235326-988-6023
Porsche95619825326-988-6024935.123.013.00
MWMTruck19805326-988-602635240003A
MWMTruck19805326-988-60275326-988-6027
MWMTruck19805326-988-60285326-988-6028
Volvo / ShipShip3.6D 109/14819945326-988-6033861762
Volvo / ShipShip2.4D19965326-988-60343581191
MANTractor19835326-988-604051.09100-7179
GensetGenset5.9D 75/102 · VM Motori19955326-988-60415326-988-6081
MWMAgricultural4.1D 70/9519815326-988-6081605292000069