Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel S2B/S2E TW-0240

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 196919, 199285, 317062. Replaces OE 04233029KZ, 04232254KZ, 04232255KZ. Caterpillar, Excavator, Industrial, Deutz. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CaterpillarTruck4R89152000166213
John DeereTractor7.6D RE564652000-166317
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator0R65861990166321
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator0R65981990166340
John DeereTruck7.6D RE514712000-166373
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial0R65991992166381
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1992166448100-5867
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1990166450100-5868
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial0R66261990166521
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1990166534102-8403
CaterpillarTruck1990166561100-5998
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1990166565102-8407
Caterpillar / ShipShip0R67111990166751
John DeereAgriculturalRE564662000-166911
John DeereTractor7.6D RE516522000-166913
John DeereTruck7.6D RE564702000-166915
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1990167027105-5057
John DeereAgriculturalRE571572000-167059
CaterpillarTruck0R68852000167402
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1990167582115-1182
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator1990167762115-5856
John DeereTruckRE642962000-168232
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator19901683521251029
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator1990168355125-1118
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator1990168363125-1125
John DeereTruckRE652702000-168479
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator1990168579129-1333
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator1990168686130-5921
NavistarTruck1990-173379173379
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial4P46821990178064
MackTruck19901949797536194978
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial0R59711990196919
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial7C97881990196919
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial0R65871990196983
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator9Y01321990196984
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator9Y12791990197396
CaterpillarTruck7E11001990197523
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial9Y49291990197637
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial9Y61581990197766
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial9Y61591990197767
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator9Y64811990197771
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator9Y64871990197772
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial9Y64851990197773
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator9Y64781990197774
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator9Y67461990197792
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator9Y67471990197793
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator1990197795197795
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator9Y67501990197796
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator9Y42301990197840
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial9Y42321990197902
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator7E10981990198147
Caterpillar / ShipShip7E28171990198238
Caterpillar / ShipShip7E16151990198240
CaterpillarTruck0R61391989198415
CaterpillarTruck7E52001990198467
CaterpillarTruck7E51991989198475
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial0R59721990199284
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1990199285102-8409
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial4P46771990199285
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator4P46781990199286
Caterpillar / GensetGenset4P46721990199287
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator0R62401990199288
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial4P46701990199289
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial4P46711990199290
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator4P46731990199291
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator4P46821990199292
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial4P46831990199293
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial4P46851990199294
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial9Y67481990199295
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator0R62391990199296
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator9Y12791990199298
Caterpillar / ShipShip0R62271990199475
CaterpillarTruck4P77052000199611
John DeereAgriculturalRE492182000-199799
DeutzTractor19883119002674A154
DeutzTractor19883122092674A154
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator4P46791990313601
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial4P46771991313614
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator4P27681990313624
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial4P46821990313663