Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel HY55V TW-0209

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 3773773, 4033195, 4038389. Replaces OE 4033195, 4046947, 504001851. Iveco. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
IvecoTruck Cursor 13200737737735042521440
IvecoTruck Cursor 13200737737735042521420
IvecoTruck Cursor 13200740331954033195
IvecoTruck20074038389504001851
IvecoTruck20074046945504252142
IvecoTruck20074046946504252144
IvecoTruck200740469474046947