Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel K27 TW-0185

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 5327-970-0008, 5327-970-5720, 5327-970-5721. Replaces OE 865428, 103222, 1S606500. MAN, MTU, Ship, Industrial. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
LiebherrEarth mover19845327-970-57205005330
MANTractor19855327-970-602451-09100-7199
MAN / IndustrialIndustrial19855327-970-603051-09100-7181
Iveco / TurbostarTurbostar19855327-970-60384787336
Iveco / TurbostarTurbostar19855327-970-60394787337
MANGen Set19885327-970-641493-21200-6195
MANGen Set19885327-970-641551-09100-7546
Daewoo / IndustrialIndustrial19845327-970-642151-09100-7183
MANTruck19865327-970-642251-09100-7193
MANGen set19855327-970-642351-09100-7196
Daewoo / IndustrialIndustrial19845327-970-642951-09100-7183
MANGen Set19925327-970-64312402847
MANGen Set19895327-970-649393-21200-6219
MAN / ShipShip19895327-970-649451-09100-7269
Fincantieri / ShipShip19935327-970-64971S606500
FincantieriGen set19945327-970-64981S606500
MANGen Set19885327-970-6704103222
MANTruck19895327-970-670551-09100-7251
MAN / IndustrialIndustrial19945327-970-672251-09100-7348
MANGen Set19955327-970-6730103222
MANTractor19965327-970-673351-09100-7402
Penta / ShipShip19855327-970-6739864878
MANGen Set20055327-970-675551.09100-7659
MANGen Set20055327-970-675651.09100-7660
MANGen Set19955327-970-678593.21200-6227
MANGen Set19955327-970-678793.21200-6227
Penta / ShipShip19855327-970-6790864878
Iveco / ShipShip19885327-970-67918110541
MTUGen Set19885327-970-679293.21200-6191
MANGen Set19895327-970-679393.21200-6218
Volvo-Penta / MarineMarine19925327-970-67943802062
Penta / ShipShip19905327-970-6795865334R
Penta / ShipShip19925327-970-6797865418
Penta / ShipShip19925327-970-6798865428
Penta / ShipShip19925327-970-6799865428
MTUGen Set19935327-970-68930050961099
MTUGen Set19935327-970-68940050961199
MANGen Set20075327-970-690351.09100-7666
MANGen Set20105327-970-690951.09100-7012
MANGen Set20115327-970-69106910.51.09100-7015
MTUGen Set19955327-970-704460961599
MTUGen Set19955327-970-704560961699
MANTractor19975327-970-704951-09100-7415
FincantieriGen Set19965327-970-70521T703914
MTUGen Set20035327-970-705653279707056
MTUGen Set19995327-970-711093.21200-6487
MTU / ShipShip20005327-970-711353279707113
MTUGen Set20025327-970-714893.21200-6538
MTUGen Set20025327-970-714993.21200-6538
MTUGen Set20035327-970-715493.21200-6566
MANTruck19865327-988-00085005330
LiebherrEarth mover19845327-988-57205005330
LiebherrEarth mover19865327-988-57215700009
Liebherr / IndustrialIndustrial19915327-988-57225700071
MANTractor19855327-988-602451-09100-7199
MAN / IndustrialIndustrial19855327-988-603051-09100-7181
Fincantieri / IndustrialIndustrial7598819875327-988-6037
Iveco / TurbostarTurbostar19855327-988-60384787336
Iveco / TurbostarTurbostar19855327-988-60394787337
MANGen Set19885327-988-641493-21200-6195
MANGen Set19885327-988-641551-09100-7546
Daewoo / IndustrialIndustrial19845327-988-642151-09100-7183
MANTruck19865327-988-642251-09100-7193
MANGen set19855327-988-642351-09100-7196
Daewoo / IndustrialIndustrial19845327-988-642951-09100-7183
MANGen Set19925327-988-64312402847
MAN / ShipShip19895327-988-649451-09100-7269
Fincantieri / ShipShip19935327-988-64971S606500
FincantieriGen set19945327-988-64981S606500
MANGen Set19885327-988-6704103222
MAN / IndustrialIndustrial19945327-988-672251-09100-7348
MANGen Set19955327-988-6730103222
MANTractor19965327-988-673351-09100-7402
Penta / ShipShip19855327-988-6739864878
MANGen Set20055327-988-675651.09100-7660
MANGen Set19955327-988-678593.21200-6227
MANGen Set19955327-988-678793.21200-6227
Penta / ShipShip19855327-988-6790864878
Iveco / ShipShip19885327-988-67918110541
MANGen Set19895327-988-679393.21200-6218