Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel K16 TW-0182

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 1000-970-0164, 1000-988-0017, 5316-970-0017. Replaces OE 9040963199, 4827885, 51.09100-7961. Mercedes-Benz, Bus, MAN, Atego. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
VolvoS602.4D2008-1000-970-016431431130
VolvoS602.4D 151/2052008-1000-988-001750553097
VolvoS602.4D 151/2052008-5316-970-001736002757
VolvoS602.4D 151/20520085316-970-00745316-970-0074
MANTruck19995316-970-650051.09100.7517
MANTruck20055316-970-650251.09100-7568
MANTruck20095316-970-650551.09100-7867
MANTruck20115316-970-650651.09100-7955
MANTruck20115316-970-650751.09100-7961
MANTruck20155316-970-650951.09101-7237
RenaultTruck20005316-970-65145316-970-6514
MANTruck20005316-970-65315316-970-6531
Mercedes-BenzTruck20005316-970-65405316-970-6540
Mercedes-BenzTruck20005316-970-65435316-970-6543
Peugeot505 SRTD2.5D19865316-970-67029351014780
Lancia / ThemaThema19885316-970-67074827885
DaugbjergPassenger car19945316-970-6714743XL/D-239
TataTruck3.0D20005316-970-6724253414510102
Renault / SafraneSafrane2.5D19945316-970-673199441177
Fiat / CromaCroma2.5D19925316-970-673398441853
Opel / CalibraCalibra2.0B19925316-970-700190423023
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.3D19965316-970-70039040960399
MWMTruck20005316-970-70045316-970-7004
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.3D19955316-970-70089040961299
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.3D19955316-970-70149040962099
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.3D19975316-970-70159040962399
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus4.3D19975316-970-70169040962499
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus4.3D19975316-970-70199040963099
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus4.3D19975316-970-70209040963199
Mercedes-BenzCommercial Vehicle4.3D20025316-970-70219040963599
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus4.3D20015316-970-70229040963699
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.3D19995316-970-70249040964299
Mercedes-Benz / VarioVario4.3D20005316-970-70299040965699
Mercedes-Benz / AtegoAtego4.3D20005316-970-71049040965799
Mercedes-Benz / VarioVario4.3D20005316-970-71059040965499
Truck4.3D 127/173 · Freightliner Trucks2000-20035316-970-71079040965999
Mercedes-Benz / AtegoAtego4.3D20005316-970-71119040967699
Mercedes-Benz / IndustrialIndustrial4.3D 125/1702000-20105316-970-71139040967499
Mercedes-BenzTruck (Vario)4.3D20005316-970-71149040967599
Mercedes-Benz / Atego / Unimog / BusAtego/Unimog/Bus4.3D20005316-970-71169040966899
Truck4.3D 135/184 · Freightliner Trucks2001-20055316-970-71199040967199
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.3D 100/1362002-20075316-970-71219040967899
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus4.3D 125/1702001-20075316-970-71229040967799
Mercedes-Benz / UnimogUnimog4.3D 130/1772001-20125316-970-71249040968199
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.3D 127/1732002-20075316-970-71269040968299
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.3D 110/1502002-20085316-970-71299040968599
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.3D 125/1702002-20125316-970-71309040968799
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.3D20025316-970-71329040968699
Mercedes-BenzTruck20045316-970-71389040969099
Mercedes-BenzTruck20045316-970-71399040969099
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.2D 110/15020055316-970-71409040969799
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.3D 125/17020055316-970-71419040969299
Mercedes-Benz / AtegoAtego4.3D20075316-970-71559040969899
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus4.3D 125/17020075316-970-71569040967799
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus4.3D 125/17020075316-970-71619000960499
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus4.3D 125/17020075316-970-71639000960599
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.3D 150/20420075316-970-71679000960799
Mercedes-Benz / BusTruck / Bus20095316-970-71839000962399
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus4.8D20095316-988-0022A9240962599
MANTruck20055316-988-650451.09100-7699
MANTruck20115316-988-650751.09100-7961
MANTruck20155316-988-650951.09101-7237
Lancia / ThemaThema19885316-988-67074827885
DaugbjergPassenger car19945316-988-6714743XL/D-239
EicherTruck3.3D20005316-988-6741ID201283
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.3D19965316-988-70039040960399
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.3D19955316-988-70089040961299
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.3D19975316-988-70159040962399
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus4.3D19975316-988-70169040962499
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus4.3D19975316-988-70209040963199
Mercedes-BenzCommercial Vehicle4.3D20025316-988-70219040963599
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus4.3D20015316-988-70229040963699
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.3D19995316-988-70239040964399
Mercedes-BenzCommercial Vehicle4.3D20025316-988-70259040964199
Mercedes-BenzTruck OM904LA-E34.3D19995316-988-70279040963199
Mercedes-Benz / VarioVario4.3D20005316-988-70299040965699
Mercedes-BenzCommercial Vehicle4.3D19995316-988-71019040964899
Mercedes-Benz / AtegoAtego4.3D20005316-988-71039040965899
Mercedes-Benz / AtegoAtego4.3D20005316-988-71049040965799
Mercedes-Benz / VarioVario4.3D20005316-988-71059040965499