Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel HY40V TW-0179

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 3773765, 3791416, 4033197. Replaces OE 500393559, 504014308, 5042521490. Iveco, Bus. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
IvecoTruck6.7D200035947743594774
IvecoTruck200035949103594910
IvecoTruck6.7D1998-20063594948504017225
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-20073595021500393559
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-200735950223595022
Iveco / BusBus6.7D1998-20063595923504032322
Iveco / BusBus6.7D1998-200635960713596071
Iveco / BusBus6.7D1998-200635968203596820
IvecoTruck6.7D1998-20063596821504014308
IvecoTruck6.7D1998-20063598517504017225
IvecoTruck6.7D1998-20063598518500341336
Iveco / BusBus6.7D20073598519500393559
IvecoTruck10.8D20033773765504182773
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus10.8D2003-20133773765504182773
Iveco / BusBus6.7D200237737665003413360
IvecoTruck2005-200737737695003935590
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-20073773777504025637
IvecoTruck2000-37737805042521460
IvecoTruck200037737813773781
IvecoTruck200037737823773782
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-200737737835042522330
IvecoTruck10.8D200337914165042692810
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus10.8D2003-201337914165042692810
IvecoTruck2005-200737914175003413360
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-200737914205042521490
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-20073791421504017225
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-20073791422500393559
IvecoTruck200037914255042521460
IvecoTruck200037914263791426
IvecoTruck200037914273791427
IvecoTruck6.7D2000-37914285042521490
IvecoTruck2005-200740314014031401
IvecoTruck200040331914033191
IvecoTruck10.8D2003403319750426928
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus10.8D2003-2013403319750426928
IvecoTruck200040332684033268
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-200740333094033309
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-200740333104033310
IvecoTruck200040335244033524
IvecoTruck6.7D1998-20064036479500341336
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-20074037609500393559
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-20074038396500341336
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-20074038401500393559
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus10.8D2003-20134041256504139767
IvecoTruck10.8D20034041256504139767
IvecoTruck6.7D20024041640504014308
Iveco / BusBus6.7D20064041642504025637
IvecoTruck20074041643504108309
IvecoTruck20074041644504252242
IvecoTruck6.7D20064042532504014308
Iveco / BusBus6.7D20064042537500393559
IvecoTruck20074042540504252238
IvecoTruck20074042543504252243
Iveco / BusBus6.7D2005-20074043387504014308
IvecoTruck20074043388504252241
IvecoTruck20074043389504108309
Iveco / BusBus200640433905040256370
IvecoTruck200040435094043509
IvecoTruck200040435104043510
IvecoTruck6.7D2000-4043511500393559
IvecoTruck6.7D2000-4043512504025637
IvecoTruck200040435134043513
IvecoTruck200040435144043514
IvecoTruck2000-40469285042521460
IvecoTruck2000-40469294046929
IvecoTruck2000-40469304046930
IvecoTruck2000-40469314046931
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-200740469324046932
IvecoTruck200040469334046933
IvecoTruck200040469344046934
IvecoTruck200040469354046935
IvecoTruck200040469364046936
IvecoTruck20074046937504108308
IvecoTruck200740469384046938
IvecoTruck20074046939504252240
IvecoTruck6.7D2000-40469405042521490
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-200740469414046941
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-200740469424046942
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus10.8D2003-20134046953504269281
IvecoTruck10.8D20034046953504269281