Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel K28 TW-0176

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 5328-970-6601, 5328-970-6604, 5328-970-6606. Replaces OE 8102229, 0010967799, 12152909. Deutz, Ship, Bus, Daewoo. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Mercedes-BenzTruck19795328-970-66010010967799
Daewoo / BusBus19805328-970-660465.09100-7011
Daewoo / BusBus19835328-970-660665.09100-7017
DeutzTruck19805328-970-67018102229
Iveco / ShipShip19835328-970-67908102229
DeutzTruck19805328-970-70006.0529.20.0.0060
Deutz / ShipShip19805328-970-700112152910
Deutz / ShipShip19805328-970-700212152909
DeutzTruck19845328-970-70682422142
DeutzTruck19845328-970-70692422143
DeutzTruck19775328-970-7080615.60.11.0038
DeutzTruck19785328-970-7081615.60.11.0048
DeutzTruck19785328-970-70836.0529.20.0.0062
DeutzTruck19805328-970-708520968499
DeutzTruck19815328-970-70866.0529.20.0.0061
DeutzTruck19845328-970-70892422144
Mercedes-BenzTruck19795328-988-66010010967799
Daewoo / BusBus19805328-988-660465.09100-7011
Daewoo / BusBus19835328-988-660665.09100-7017
DeutzTruck19805328-988-67018102229
Iveco / ShipShip19835328-988-67908102229
DeutzTruck19805328-988-70006.0529.20.0.0060
Deutz / ShipShip19805328-988-700112152910
Deutz / ShipShip19805328-988-700212152909
DeutzTruck19845328-988-70682422142
DeutzTruck19845328-988-70692422143
DeutzTruck19775328-988-7080615.60.11.0038
DeutzTruck19785328-988-7081615.60.11.0048
DeutzTruck19785328-988-70836.0529.20.0.0062
DeutzTruck19805328-988-708520968499
DeutzTruck19815328-988-70866.0529.20.0.0061
DeutzTruck19845328-988-70892422144

Parts for the same turbo