Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel HX30W TW-0172

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 4037585, 2837411, 2838804. Replaces OE 3538105, 3599118, 3802934. Cummins, Industrial, Komatsu, Bus. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
DCECTruck200428374112881904
DCEC / IndustrialIndustrial2000-28388042882057
Cummins / VariousVarious199635331253802646
CumminsTruck2000-35363363802741
KomatsuAgricultural200035370103537010
KomatsuTruck199635375623537562
KomatsuTruck199635375633537563
CumminsTruck199535377513537751
CumminsTruck199535378003537800
CumminsTruck1996-35381053538105
FordTruck199835389813806260
CumminsTruck1996-35392203539220
Cummins / VariousVarious199635392223802934
KomatsuTruck200035392413539241
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035396383804960
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035396413539641
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial200035396953539695
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial200035397013539701
CumminsWA100200035397043539704
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200135397083804881
CumminsTruck1996-35398053539805
Cummins / VariousVarious199635901243538105
CumminsTruck1996-35901313590131
CumminsTruck1996-35901333590133
KomatsuTruck199835901453806296
CumminsTruck200035904933590493
CumminsTruck200035904963590496
CumminsTruck2000-35906083800438
Cummins / BusBus200535906103800439
Cummins / EliteElite199935920153592015
Cummins / HYDRAULICHYDRAULIC199835920173592017
Cummins / EliteElite199835920193592019
KomatsuAgricultural199835921023804879
KomatsuAgricultural199835921053802742
KomatsuAgricultural199835921073804881
Cummins / EliteElite199835921093802908
CumminsEuro 2199835921143802933
CumminsEuro 2199835921163802934
Cummins / EliteElite199835921183592118
Cummins / EliteElite199835921213802906
Cummins / EliteElite199835921233592124
CumminsEuro 2199835921253806274
CumminsEuro 2199835921273806275
Cummins / EliteElite199835922043592204
Cummins / EliteElite199835922063592206
Cummins / EliteElite199835922103804961
CumminsTruck2000-35922993592299
CumminsTruck2000-35923013592301
Cummins / BusBus2000-35923034025418
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199835923113592312
Ford103/140 · F250199835923153592316
FordF4000110/150200235923173592318
Cummins / BusBus2000-35923204025419
CumminsWerklust Loader2000-35931864024981
Cummins / CHASECHASE199935946003594346
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial20013598047Z3900451
CumminsTIER 2200235985424089319
CumminsTIER 2200235985434089320
FordF350200235990643599065
Cummins / BusBus200235991153599115
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200435992403599253
CumminsPW130/150/170200235994843599484
KAMAZTruck200235995993599599
FordTruck200035996003599600
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200037769474309364
DCECTruck200440333212843727
Cummins / BusBus200540375853599118
Cummins / BusBus200640375853599118
Cummins / BusBus200640375864037586
Hybrid / BusBus200440379714037971
Hybrid / BusBus200440379794037979
CumminsBus Hybrid200440390514089887
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200840393382835399
CumminsGen Set2000-40400664955193
DCECTruck200440403534040382
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200640451334045133
CumminsTruck200740459594045959
CumminsTruck2000-40468994046899
DCECTruck2000-40512404051240
CumminsTruck2000-40512414051241