Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel T04B59 TW-0165

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 465044-0054, 465744-0005, 465744-0006. Replaces OE ME047765, 309511, 3228208R91. Perkins, Komatsu, Industrial, Caterpillar. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
RenaultTruck1985409200-00075.000.785.927
RenaultTruck1985409200-00115.000.789.825
RenaultTruck1985409200-00125.000.789.826
VolvoTruck1985409840-00014663911
VolvoTruck1985409840-0002466730
VolvoTruck1985409840-0005466730
VolvoTruck1985409840-0006466876
VolvoTruck1985409840-0010409840-0010
Komatsu / DiverseDiverse6.5D1998-465044-0039465044-0039
Komatsu / VariousVarious7.0L1995-465044-0040465044-0040
Komatsu / VariousVarious7.0L1995-465044-0041465044-0041
Komatsu / VariousVarious7.0L1998-465044-0042465044-0042
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial7.0L1998-465044-0043465044-0043
Komatsu / VariousVarious7.0L1995-465044-0044465044-0044
Komatsu / VariousVarious6.5D1998-465044-00476137-82-8600
Komatsu / VariousVarious7.0L1995-465044-0049465044-0049
KomatsuEarth Moving1998-465044-0055465044-0055
KomatsuEarth Moving1998-465044-0056465044-0056
KomatsuEarth Moving1998-465044-0058465044-0058
Komatsu / VariousVarious7.0L1995-465044-0059465044-0059
KomatsuEM6407.1L1998-465044-02206137-81-8202
KomatsuD66S-17.1L1998-465044-02256138-81-8101
KomatsuEarth Moving IH5301998-465044-02266137-81-8102
KomatsuEG110-21998-465044-02336137-81-8301
KomatsuEM640TA6.0D1998-465044-02446137-82-8400
Komatsu / ConstructionConstruction1995-465044-02566138-82-8400
Komatsu / ConstructionConstruction1995-465044-02576138-82-8400
Komatsu / ConstructionConstruction1995-465044-0258465044-0258
KomatsuD401995-465044-02596137-82-8800
LeylandTruck1995-465070-000110807317
LeylandTruck1995-465070-000210807347
LeylandTruck1995-465070-0003465070-0003
PegasoTruck1995-465070-0006465070-0006
PegasoTruck1995-465070-0007465070-0007
PegasoTruck1995-465070-000945843763
PegasoTruck1995-465070-0011465070-0011
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction6N-90542000-465088-0002
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial8N-47742000-465088-0003
TruckF652C · Dorman Diesel2000-465114-0001
TruckF652D · Dorman Diesel2000-465114-0002
FiatAllis F28 Agricultural Tractor1988465114-0004465114-0004
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial1988465118-0003465118-0003
PerkinsAgricultural1990-465154-00012674152
PerkinsAgricultural1990-465154-00022674152
PerkinsAgricultural1990-465154-00052674360
PerkinsAgricultural1990-465154-0006465154-0006
PerkinsAgricultural1984-465154-0012996541
PerkinsAgricultural1984-465154-0013996548
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrial1984465154-0017996708
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrial1984465154-00202674389
PerkinsAgricultural1984-465154-00212674391
PerkinsAgricultural1984-465154-00222674392
PerkinsAgricultural1984-465154-00232674393
PerkinsAgricultural1984-465154-002417085/001
PerkinsTractor1984-465154-00252674395
PerkinsAgricultural1984-465154-002775700068
PerkinsAgricultural1984-465154-00282674A116
DAFAgricultural1988465186-0001636949
PerkinsAgricultural6.0D 119/1611994465191-0003465191-0003
Yanmar / MarineMarine1990-465194-000112368818010
Vauxhall / IndustrialIndustrial1988-465226-000291033493
Vauxhall / IndustrialIndustrial1988-465226-000491065020/98
Vauxhall / IndustrialIndustrial1988-465226-000591065020/98
NissanTruck1988-465254-0001465254-0001
NissanTruck1988-465254-0002465254-0002
NissanTruck1988-465254-0007465254-0007
NissanTruck1988-465254-0009465254-0009
Mitsubishi / IndustrialIndustrial1987465269-0006465269-0006
PerkinsTractor1987465288-0006465288-0006
FiatTractor1988465468-00034706265
Iveco1901988465468-00098280.22.009
FiatAgricultural1990-465468-0012465468-0012
IsuzuTruck1981-465476-0005465476-0005
VauxhallTruck1988465478-0003465478-0003
IsuzuTruck1981-465504-0003465504-0003
Leyland / BisonBison1981-465550-000110808355
ChryslerTruck1981-465550-000322351000
ChryslerTruck1981-465550-000524117800
VolvoAgricultural1984465570-0001466508
VolvoAgricultural1984465570-00034880568