Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel S200 TW-0153

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 168946, 169928, 169929. Replaces OE 195-6000, 250-0841, 134-3057. Caterpillar, Loader, Deutz, Excavator. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
DeutzTruck20001264-970-00001118010-56D
CaterpillarTruck2000167865120-8362
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader2000168187124-9340
CaterpillarTruck20001683431268478
CaterpillarTruck2000168412127-2924
CaterpillarTruck2000168834132-8611
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial20001688701335324
CaterpillarTruck2000168874133-6043
CaterpillarTruck2000168946134-3057
CaterpillarIndustrial Engine0R71111998168946
CaterpillarIndustrial Engine1998168946134-3057
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader2000169369139-7741
CaterpillarTruck2000169436135-2649
CaterpillarTruck2000169590145-6091
CaterpillarTruck2000169756149-6451
CaterpillarTruck2000169757149-6452
CaterpillarTruck0R72701998169928
CaterpillarTruck1998169928154-6851
CaterpillarTruck0R72711998169929
CaterpillarTruck1998169929154-6852
CaterpillarTruck20001701671614383
CaterpillarTruck20001702561614383
CaterpillarTruck2000171065161-4381
Caterpillar950G Loader2000171173177-1063
Caterpillar950G Loader0R98022000171173
Caterpillar950G Loader2000171174177-1064
CaterpillarTruck2000171532190-3944
CaterpillarTruck0R75881998171753
CaterpillarTruck1998171753195-6000
Caterpillar9502000171857187-1603
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader7.0D2000-171858190-3942
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader7.0D 168/2282000-171859185-8016
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator7.0D 151/2052001-1718600R79709
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader7.0D2000-171935195-6030
CaterpillarTruck7.0D2000171963195-6029
CaterpillarTruck7.0D2000171964195-6031
CaterpillarTruck2000173269217-3008
CaterpillarTruck2002173617226-9412
CaterpillarTruck2003173689228-3213
CaterpillarTruck2003173690228-3214
CaterpillarTruck2003173691228-3215
CaterpillarTruck2003173692228-3216
CaterpillarTruck2003173693228-3217
CaterpillarTruck2003173694228-3218
CaterpillarTruck2003174193237-5254
CaterpillarTruck2003174194237-5250
CaterpillarTruck2003174195237-5252
CaterpillarTruck2003174196237-5253
CaterpillarTruck2003174197237-5251
CaterpillarTruck2003174198237-5255
CaterpillarTruck2003174199237-5256
CaterpillarTruck2003174200237-5271
CaterpillarTruck2003174201237-5270
CaterpillarTruck2003174202237-5272
CaterpillarTruck2003174235237-5057
CaterpillarLoader 950H/962H7.0D2005175828250-0841
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader7.0D2000178474196-0268
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader2001178478198-1846
CaterpillarTruck2003178482237-5270
CaterpillarLoader 950H/962H7.0D2005178564250-0841
CaterpillarTruck2000179586135-2650
CaterpillarTruck2000179590195-6000
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader0R79832000179593
CaterpillarLoader 950H/962H7.0D2005179598250-0841
CaterpillarTruck2003478482478482