Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel TB4122 TW-0151

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 447450-0235, 466214-0036, 466214-0037. Replaces OE 0050962399, 0050962499, 0050962599. Mercedes-Benz, Volvo, VW. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
VolvoTruck2000447450-0235447450-0235
Mercedes-BenzTruck1989466214-00360050962399
Mercedes-BenzTruck1989466214-00370050962499
Mercedes-BenzTruck1989466214-00380050962599
Mercedes-BenzTruck1989466214-00390050962699
Mercedes-BenzTruck1989466214-0040466214-0040
Mercedes-BenzTruck1989466214-0041466214-0041
Mercedes-BenzTruck1989466214-0042466214-0042
Mercedes-BenzTruck1989466214-0043466214-0043
VWTruck1990715189-0001715189-0001