Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel HX50 TW-0125-1

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 4027753, 2836638, 2836655. Replaces OE 1368598, 1423036, 3537414. Scania, Iveco, MAN, Stralis. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
FiatTruck13.0D 280/380201028366385003903510
Iveco / StralisStralis13.0D 265/360200928366555040130860
Iveco / StralisStralis200928366582836658
Iveco / StralisStralis200928366592836659
Cummins / VariousVarious1991-35313113531596
Cummins / VariousVarious1991-35314653531623
CDC / IndustrialIndustrial199535362693536269
PerkinsAgriculturalOE5253419953536614
ScaniaTruck200035373851368598
Scania / BusBus2003-35373861368598
ScaniaTruck200035374143537414
Scania / BusBus2003-35374151378396
ScaniaTruck1995-35375641375587
Scania113 Truck199535376391378567
ScaniaTruck199535379681383764
ScaniaTruck200035384971423036
ScaniaTruck200035385373538538
Scania / BusBus2003-35385381388060
ScaniaTruck2000-3539007571486
ScaniaTruck199635392431395480
MackTruck20093580250631GC5134X
MackTruck20093580251631GC5134P4X
TataTruck200035809353580935
ScaniaTruck199835917751423031
ScaniaTruck2001-20083591777571541
Scania / BusBus2006-35917791423037
Scania / BusBus2006-35917801423036
MANTruck12.0D 301/4901998359209451.09100 -7463
MANTruck1998359209651.09100 -7459
MANTruck1998359262951.09100 -7466
MANTruck1998359263151091007471
Daewoo / ShipShip1999359329665.09100-7058
MANTruck1998359389451.09100 -7462
MANTruck331/4502000-359389651091007460
Iveco / StralisStralis200935945053594505
CumminsFork Lift19993594612571486
IvecoTruck20013596206504013086
IvecoTruck13.0D20003596693500390351
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial200035967843596786
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial200035967854027420
CumminsPower generator200135969014089828
Iveco / StralisStralis13.0D 279/380201037683235003903510
Scania / BusBus2003-37969073537414
Iveco / StralisStralis13.0D 279/380201037969243796924
Iveco / StralisStralis13.0D 279/380201037969253796925
Iveco / VariousVarious2001-200240270811900100372
MANTruck 19.40212.0D 298/400402757351.09100 -7329
MANTruck12.0D2003-402773351.09100-7428
DAF95XF12.6D 315/428200340277531319283
DAF95XF12.6D 315/428200340277531319382
MANTruck12.8D 331/450199640278874027887
VolvoFL1220064032055478795
DAFTruck11.6D 316/430200740321901250750
Iveco / StralisStralis200040331064033106
ScaniaTruck2004-200840396921732490