Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel HY35W TW-0116-1

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 4042761, 3592654, 3592655. Replaces OE 2179202, 4089782, 4955919. DAF, Cummins, Cargo, Ford. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
DAFTruck B Series200135926543592654
DAFTruck200135926553592655
DAFTruck200035956543595654
IvecoTruck200535956554890837
IvecoTruck200535956564890857
DAFTruck200135966474025227
Ford / CargoCargo200235999754089782
Ford / CargoCargo200235999764089782
CumminsTruck200037913413791341
DAFTruck200140330844033084
Ford / CargoCargo200240386844955919
Ford / CargoCargo200240386854955919
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200040400404040040
Steyr / ShipShip200540427612179202/0
Steyr / ShipShip2000-40427612179202/0
Cummins / BusBus200640440504044051
CumminsTruck2000-40440784955920
Cummins / BusBus200540441544955451
DAFTruck B Series200148925504892550