Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel K27 TW-0077

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 5327-970-6502, 5327-970-6503, 5327-970-6504. Replaces OE 0090961799, 50967199, A9260962299. Mercedes-Benz, Actros, Bus, DDC-MTU. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Mercedes-BenzTruck14.6D19905327-970-650240968099
Mercedes-BenzTruck15.9D19955327-970-650350967199
Mercedes-BenzTruck15.9D19955327-970-650450967199
Mercedes-BenzTruck14.6D19965327-970-65054620960299
Mercedes-BenzTruck14.6D19965327-970-65064620960399
Mercedes-BenzTruck14.6D19965327-970-650750969399
Mercedes-BenzTruck14.6D19965327-970-650850969499
Mercedes-BenzTruck14.7D19965327-970-651160963199
Mercedes-BenzTruck14.7D19965327-970-651260963299
Mercedes-BenzTruck14.7D19965327-970-651360963399
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus14.7D19965327-970-651460963499
Mercedes-BenzIndustrial engine15.9D19995327-970-651560963799
Mercedes-BenzIndustrial engine15.9D19995327-970-651660963899
DDC-MTUTruck15.9D19965327-970-65175310960099
DDC-MTU / GensetGenset16.0D 365/4962000-5327-970-652123528794
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-970-65220080961699
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-970-65230080961799
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-970-65260090961799
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-970-65270090961899
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-970-65280090964899
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-970-65295327-970-6529
Mercedes-BenzTruck16.0D 420/5712004-5327-970-65330090961799
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-970-65340090968899
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D20015327-970-71149260960399
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus7.2D20015327-970-71169260960699
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2000-5327-970-71455327-970-7145
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262013-5327-970-71629260967099
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262013-5327-970-71639260966999
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262004-5327-970-7173A9260961899
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262005-5327-970-7174A9260962299
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262004-5327-970-7175A9260962099
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262005-5327-970-7184A9260962299
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262005-5327-970-71969260963199
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262007-5327-970-72089260964299
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262007-5327-970-72099260964399
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262007-5327-970-7213A9260964499
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros20075327-971-653390986799
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros20075327-971-65340090968999
Mercedes-BenzTruck14.6D19905327-988-650240968099
Mercedes-BenzTruck15.9D19955327-988-650350967199
Mercedes-BenzTruck15.9D19955327-988-650450967199
Mercedes-BenzTruck14.6D19965327-988-65054620960299
Mercedes-BenzTruck14.6D19965327-988-65064620960399
Mercedes-BenzTruck14.6D19965327-988-650750969399
Mercedes-BenzTruck14.6D19965327-988-650850969499
Mercedes-BenzTruck14.7D19965327-988-651160963199
Mercedes-BenzTruck14.7D19965327-988-651260963299
Mercedes-BenzTruck14.7D19965327-988-651360963399
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus14.7D19965327-988-651460963499
Mercedes-BenzIndustrial engine15.9D19995327-988-651560963799
Mercedes-BenzIndustrial engine15.9D19995327-988-651660963899
DDC-MTUTruck15.9D19965327-988-65175310960099
DDC-MTU / GensetGenset16.0D 365/4962000-5327-988-652123528794
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-988-65220080961699
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-988-65230080961799
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-988-65260090961799
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-988-65270090961899
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-988-65280090964899
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-988-65295327-970-6529
Mercedes-BenzTruck16.0D 420/5712004-5327-988-65330090961799
Mercedes-Benz / ActrosActros2000-5327-988-65340090968899
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D20015327-988-71149260960399
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus7.2D20015327-988-71169260960699
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2000-5327-988-71455327-970-7145
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262013-5327-988-71629260967099
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262013-5327-988-71639260966999
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262004-5327-988-7173A9260961899
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262005-5327-988-7174A9260962299
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262004-5327-988-7175A9260962099
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262005-5327-988-7184A9260962299
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262005-5327-988-71969260963199
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262007-5327-988-72089260964299
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262007-5327-988-72099260964399
Mercedes-BenzTruck7.2D 240/3262007-5327-988-7213A9260964499