Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel HX40W TW-0058

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 4045069, 2837670, 2839192. Replaces OE 2881754, 4089916, 4045069. Cummins, Industrial, DCEC, ISC. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CumminsTruck ISC Euro32004-28376702837678
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200928391922881750
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-28393092881753
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200928394212881754
CumminsAgricultural200528394222881754
CumminsAgricultural200528394232881754
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-28428092881888
CumminsTruck8.3D2004-200928428102881887
MANTruck2000-359525251091007575
MANTruck2000-359810751091007576
MANTruck2000-359968951091007576
CumminsTruck200037672303767230
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200637801363780137
TruckDong Feng200537836034045076
TruckDong Feng200537836044051033
CumminsTruck2000-37852243785227
DCECTruck200537871753787175
CumminsTruck2000-40278884027888
DCEC / IndustrialIndustrial2001-40291804049356
Cummins / RamRam200040314504031450
Cummins / FreightlinerFreightliner200340363784055291
CumminsTruck200040363794036379
CumminsTruck200040363804036380
Cummins / BusBus200440364294089826
Cummins / BusBus200340366544089839
Cummins / BusBus200340366584089823
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200540375384037538
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200540375394037539
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200540375404037540
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200440375414089914
Cummins / QSLQSL200640375424089915
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200240384594089822
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial200440385364089916
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial200440385374089916
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200540390294039029
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200440390304039030
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200440390314089918
KomatsuTruck200840391404089919
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40391604039160
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200540396144039614
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200440396154089920
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200440397024039703
Cummins / LoaderLoader200940397414089960
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200940397434309090
CumminsTruck8.3D200440397444955704
CumminsTruck8.3D200440397454955704
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200640398274039827
Cummins / ISCISC200440399114089928
Cummins / ISCISC200440399134089929
Cummins / ISCISC200440399184089931
Cummins / ISCISC200440399204089932
CumminsPower generator5.9D200440399904039990
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200440400644089962
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200540405764089990
CumminsTruck200440406154040615
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200440412114089989
Cummins / BusBus200540413064041306
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial200540417644955151
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200540417654955152
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200540417664955153
Cummins / LoaderLoader200540419434955219
Cummins / ISCISC200540425574042557
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200540427094042709
CumminsTruck200540430014040636
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200640430034045748
Cummins / ISCISC200640440894044089
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200640440964955453
CumminsTruck200540445084044509
DCECTruck2000-40450694045069
DCECTruck200540450694045069
DCECTruck200540450764045076
CumminsTruck200540452774955930
CumminsTruck2000-40458424045842
CumminsTruck2000-40460584089927
CumminsTruck2000-40460984046098
CumminsTruck2000-40460994089930
CumminsTruck2000-40461006745-81-8040
CumminsTruck2000-40461014089917
CumminsTruck2000-40461044955833
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200540461064090056