Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel TD04-11G-4 TW-0050

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 49177-00300, 49177-00301, 49177-00400. Replaces OE 1G565-17013, 28200-42851, 11652245147. Mitsubishi, BMW, Pajero, MHI. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
MitsubishiPassenger car199049177-00300MD188639
MitsubishiPassenger car200049177-0030149177-00301
MitsubishiPassenger car199049177-00401MD188640
MitsubishiPassenger car199049177-0061049177-00610
MitsubishiPassenger car199049177-0062049177-00620
MitsubishiPassenger car199049177-0063049177-00630
Mitsubishi / PajeroPajero199049177-0064049177-00640
Mitsubishi / MonteroMontero199049177-0065049177-00650
Mitsubishi / MonteroMontero199049177-0071049177-00710
Mitsubishi / PajeroPajero199049177-0072049177-00720
MHI / ShipShip200049177-0073049177-00730
Mitsubishi / DodgeDodge199049177-0075049177-00750
Mitsubishi / PajeroPajero2.3D 62/841983-49177-01000MD083256
Mitsubishi / MonteroMontero2.3D 62/841984-198649177-01010MD083538
MitsubishiD-50 Pick up2.3D 62/841984-198649177-01020MD083373
Mitsubishi / ChariotChariot1.8D 60/821986-199849177-01200MD086672
MitsubishiSpace Wagon1.8D 60/821986-199849177-01210MD109528
Mitsubishi / GalantGalant1.8D 60/821987-49177-01220MD136066
Dodge / ColtColt1.61983-198849177-01301MD099721
Dodge / ColtColt1.6198749177-01310MD101780
MitsubishiPassenger car49177-01400MD099716
MitsubishiPassenger car49177-01420MD113347
MitsubishiL2002.5D 64/871986-49177-01501MD108053
MitsubishiL3002.5D 64/871993-199649177-01503MD194843
MitsubishiL2002.5D 64/871993-49177-01504MR355222
MitsubishiPajero II2.5D 64/871993-49177-01505MR355223
Mitsubishi / PajeroPajero2.5D 64/871993-199649177-01510MD106720
MitsubishiL3002.5D 64/871992-199649177-01512MD194841
Mitsubishi / PajeroPajero2.5D 64/871993-199649177-01513MD195396
MitsubishiL2002.5D 64/871993-199649177-01514MR355221
MitsubishiL3002.5D 64/871993-199649177-01515MR355220
Mitsubishi / PajeroPajero2.5D 64/871993-199649177-01520MR161572
MitsubishiL2002.5D 64/871993-199649177-01521MR340963
MitsubishiL3002.5D 64/871993-199649177-01530MR204922
MitsubishiL2002.5D 64/871993-199649177-01531MR355232
Mitsubishi / MirageMirage1.6L200049177-01710MD168036
MitsubishiPassenger car200049177-0180049177-01800
Mitsubishi / MirageMirage1.6L200049177-01810MD130816
MHI / EclipseEclipse2.0D1989-199449177-01900MD157738
MHI / EclipseEclipse2.0D1989-199449177-01901MD157738
Mitsubishi3000 GT3.0B 210/2861992-49177-02310MD306221
Mitsubishi3000 GT3.0B 210/2861992-49177-02400MD168264
Mitsubishi3000 GT3.0B 210/2861992-49177-02401MD168264
Mitsubishi3000 GT3.0B 210/2861992-49177-02410MD306225
MitsubishiL2002.5D1996-49177-02513MR355225
MitsubishiSpace Gear2.5D1996-49177-02521MR355226
MitsubishiL4002.5D1996-49177-02530MR355227
MitsubishiSpace Gear2.5D1996-49177-02541MR355228
Kubota / IndustrialIndustrial3.3D200049177-031301C040-17014
Kubota / IndustrialIndustrial3.3D200049177-031501G565-17013
Kubota / IndustrialIndustrial3.3D200049177-031601G565-17013
Mitsubishi / PajeroPajero2.5D1990-49177-0461049177-04610
MitsubishiTruck1995-49177-0462049177-04620
Fiat / TipoTipo1994-199949177-0560049177-05600
BMW524TD2.4D 85/1151988-199549177-060002241257
BMW325TD2.5D 105/1431991-199749177-0640011652244347
BMW525 TD2.5D 105/1431988-199349177-064022244113
BMW325TD2.5D 105/1431996-199849177-064102244113
Opel / OmegaOmega2.5D 96/1301994-200349177-064222245839
Land RoverRange Rover TDI2.5D 85/1151994-49177-064302245241
BMW525 TDS2.5D 85/1151996-200349177-064512246739
BMW525 TDS2.5D 85/1151996-200349177-064522246144
BMW525 TDS2.5D 85/1151996-200349177-064602246738
BMW525 TD2.5D 85/1151994-49177-064612246143
BMW52.5D 85/1161990-49177-064622246668
BMW525 TD2.5D 85/1151997-49177-064712246663
BMW525TD2.5D 85/1151991-199849177-064802246667
BMW525 TD2.5D 85/1151991-199849177-064812246668
OpelOmega B2.5D 85/1151994-200149177-06491860026
BMW3252.5D 85/1151991-199949177-065012244116
BMW525TD2.5D 85/1151991-199549177-0651011652244349
BMW525 TDI2.5D1993-49177-0654011652245147
BMW525 TDI2.5D1993-49177-0654211652245147
BMW525TD2.5D 85/115199649177-065812246670
Hyundai / GalloperGalloper2.5D 65/881995-49177-0750028200-42851
Hyundai / GalloperGalloper2.5D 65/881995-49177-0750128200-42851
Hyundai / GalloperGalloper2.5D 65/881995-49177-0750228200-42851
HyundaiGalloper TCI2.5D 73/99199649177-0761228200-42540
CitroenXM TD2.1D 80/1091990-49177-079009600529480
Mitsubishi3000 GT3.0B 210/2851992-49177-9030049177-90300