Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel TD05-14G TW-0037

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 49178-01470, 49178-01010, 49178-01030. Replaces OE ME015065, 28230-45500, ME220152. Mitsubishi, Impreza, Subaru, ALPINE. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
MitsubishiEclipse I2.0B198949178-01010MD138226
MitsubishiEclipse I2.0B1991-199449178-01030MD168038
Mitsubishi / GalantGalant2.0B1980-49178-01400MD129415
Mitsubishi / GalantGalant2.0B198149178-01410MD168037
Mitsubishi / GalantGalant2.0B198749178-01420MD171223
MitsubishiLancer Evo2.0B199249178-01450MD191316
MitsubishiLancer Evo2.0B199349178-01460MR187777
MitsubishiLancer Evo 1-32.0B199549178-01470MR239345
MitsubishiLancer Evo 1-32.0B199549178-01470ME083572
Mitsubishi / StarionStarion2.6B1990-199449178-0175049178-01750
Mitsubishi / StarionStarion2.6B1990-199449178-0176049178-01760
MitsubishiFuso Bus3.8D2001-200549178-02000ME240646
MitsubishiFuso Bus3.8D2001-200549178-02001ME241078
MitsubishiFuso Bus3.8D2001-200549178-02002ME220152
MitsubishiFuso Bus3.8D2001-200549178-02003ME241078
MitsubishiFuso Truck3.8D2001-200549178-02004ME220152
MitsubishiFuso Truck3.8D2001-200549178-02010ME241406
MitsubishiFuso Truck3.8D2001-200549178-02020ME220507
MitsubishiFuso Truck3.8D2001-200549178-02030ME221219
MitsubishiFuso Truck3.8D2001-200549178-02031ME221219
MitsubishiTruck2000-49178-02123ME015259
MitsubishiTruck2000-49178-02130ME015165
MitsubishiTruck2000-49178-02135ME013457
MitsubishiTruck2000-49178-02136ME015065
MitsubishiTruck2000-49178-02150ME015229
MitsubishiTruck2000-49178-02155ME015281
MitsubishiTruck2000-49178-02170ME210043
MitsubishiTruck2000-49178-02190ME013748
MitsubishiCanter 60 LWK199049178-02300ME014876
MitsubishiTruck2000-49178-02315ME014875
MitsubishiTruck2000-49178-02325ME014879
MitsubishiTruck2000-49178-02335ME015065
MitsubishiTruck2000-49178-02336ME015065
MitsubishiTruck2000-49178-02340ME210143
MitsubishiTruck2000-49178-02385ME014881
MitsubishiTruck2000-49178-0239049178-02390
MitsubishiTruck2000-49178-0239149178-02391
HyundaiMighty II Truck3.9D 100/136200049178-0312349178-03123
Hyundai / BusBus2000-49178-0312949178-03129
Hyundai / E-CountyE-County200449178-0313028230-45500
HyundaiE-Mighty II200449178-0313328230-45500
Mitsubishi / ALPINEALPINE2000-49178-0433049178-04330
Mitsubishi / ALPINEALPINE2000-49178-0434049178-04340
Mitsubishi / ALPINEALPINE2000-49178-0440049178-04400
Mitsubishi / DYNAMICDYNAMIC2000-49178-0450049178-04500
Mitsubishi / ALPINEALPINE2000-49178-0451049178-04510
MitsubishiEagle Talon2000-49178-0520049178-05200
Subaru / ImprezaImpreza2.0D1997-49178-0620014412AA090
Subaru / ImprezaImpreza2.0D1997-49178-0629049178-06290
Subaru / ImprezaImpreza2.0D 162/2181997-49178-0630014411AA091
Subaru / ImprezaImpreza2.0D1997-49178-0631014412AA092
Subaru / ImprezaImpreza2.0D1997-49178-063801401405900
Subaru / ImprezaImpreza2.0D1997-49178-0639049178-06390
Alfa Romeo1642.0B 148/2011991-199849178-0720060513721
MitsubishiTruck2000-49S78-0239049S78-02390