Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel H1E TW-0034

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 3536358, 3536359, 4047914. Replaces OE 3802303, 3802416, 3803795. Cummins, Industrial, RVI, Bus. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35233603802264
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial5.9D1986-200335240343802303
John Deere / IndustrialIndustrial1988-35250383525038
CDC / IndustrialIndustrial198835251273525127
CDC / IndustrialIndustrial198835254883802321
John Deere / IndustrialIndustrial8.3D 223/304 RE293821988-3525810
CDC / IndustrialIndustrial8.7D 196/265198835263683802305
CumminsTruck211/2872000-35273703802307
Scania / VariousVarious1990-35284965559782
MANTruck8.3D1989-352856851091007271
CDC / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35287753528775
CaseTruck198635287773530716
CDCTruck198835287793528779
CumminsTruck198935287933528793
PerkinsTruckCV 1850419893528929
CumminsTruck199135306283530629
RenaultTruck8.3D1991-35308115000686900
Cummins / BusBus19923531665J532065
Cummins / BusBus19923531721J532065
Cummins / BusBus199235320653802416
Cummins / BusBus199235320673802416
MANTruck8.3D1992-353251651091007317
Cummins / BusBus199335334773803795
CDCTruck198835357203535720
CDCTruck198835357493535750
RVITruck2000-35363585010240368
RVITruck2000-35363585010295556
RVITruck2000-35363585010412200
RVITruck2000-35363585001836950
RVITruck2000-35363595010550017
RVITruck2000-35363595010550018
RVITruck2000-35363595010550016
RVITruck2000-35365285010295555
RVITruck2000-35365285010240726
CDC / IndustrialIndustrial198835367193536719
CumminsPower generator199635380993538099
Cummins / GensetGenset200035395023539502
VolvoTruck2000-35395063539506
Cummins / BusBus199735395563804871
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035457013545701
Mercedes-BenzTruck200335801774032977
Mercedes-BenzTruck200335801780040960999KZ
Raba / BusTruck / Bus1988-3580509637182
ZanelloTruck199735900793802303
VolvoTruck2000-35908983590898
RVIMIDR 620452000-35917365010339648
Renault / IndustrialIndustrial200035957783595778
RVITruck2000-35957795010550021
RVITruck2000-35957815010550026
Cummins / AUTOLATINAAUTOLATINA200135969293596943
Cummins / ZANELLOZANELLO200335969873596987
CumminsTruck200037737313773731
DAFTruck Euro 4201137745151873770
DAFTruck Euro 265 PR B16201137745161876450
DAFTruck Euro 4201137745171873769
DAFTruck Euro 4201137745181876451
CumminsTruck200037816623781662
Cummins / BusBus2000-40273893803795
DCEC / IndustrialIndustrial200040274474027447
DAFTruck Euro 265 PR B16201140374831645001
CILIndustrial 6C2008-40392644039265
CIL / GensetGenset200040402504040250
Volvo / BusBus200040403144040314
DAFTruck Euro 4201140403611657119
VolvoTruck200040407184040718
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200040421584042158
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200040421604042160
CumminsTruck200040428644042864
CNHTCTruck WD61520104047913VG2600118898
CNHTCTruck WD61520104047913VG1540110099
CNHTCTruck WD615201040479144033949
CNHTCTruck WD61520104047914VG109711030
CNHTCTruck WD61520104047914HG154011904