Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel TBP412 TW-0011

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 409220-0001, 452024-0003, 452024-0005. Replaces OE 12461218021, 201100, 2674A053. Perkins, Volvo, Industrial, Deutz. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
FordTruck2000409220-0001409220-0001
PerkinsTruck1991452024-00032674A130
PerkinsTruck1991452024-00052674A053
PerkinsTruck1991452024-00072674A077
PerkinsTruck1990452069-0001906T-6K682-AA
PerkinsTruck1992452071-00012674A146
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrialSAB330681990452071-0002
PerkinsTruck1992452071-00032674A062
PerkinsAgricultural2000452071-000502/201100
PerkinsTruck1992452071-00062674A082
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000452085-00013900960099
VolvoTractor2000465062-00014786239
VolvoTractor2000465062-00024787183
VolvoTractor2000465062-00034880389
Ford7600D6NN-6K682-D2000465198-0001
Ford7700D6NN-6K682-E2000465198-0002
VolvoTractor2000465204-00014787199
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial2000465310-0001465310-0001
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial2000465310-0004465310-0004
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial2000465310-0005465310-0005
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial2000465310-0006465310-0006
Yanmar / ShipShip2000465342-0001465342-0001
Yanmar / ShipShip2000465472-000512461218021
VolvoTruck2000465600-00054774354
VolvoTruck2000465600-00084880772
VolvoTruck2000465800-0001465800-0001
VolvoTruck2000465800-0004465800-0004
Ford / DoverDover2000466210-0001826F6K682JA1A
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466679-0001466679-0001