Turbine wheel

Turbine wheel TB0363 TW-0008

Aftermarket turbine wheel for turbo 454039-0001, 465103-0003, 465103-0004. Replaces OE 8823171, 8823437, 0040962599. Saab, Volvo, Lancia, Renault. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Mercedes-BenzS3503.5D 110/1501994454039-00010040964899
Lancia / ThemaThema2.0B 104/1411989-1992465103-00037611846,
Alfa Romeo1552.0B 140/1901994-465103-000477202760
Lancia / ThemaThema2.0B 130/1771988-1993465103-00057682676
Lancia / DeltaDelta2.0B1988-465103-000675980720
Fiat / CromaCroma2.0B 110/1501991-465103-000776981030
Saab9002.0B1989-465163-00018823403
Saab9002.0B1989-465163-0002748602
SaabPassenger car1990-465514-0001465514-0001
SaabPassenger car1990-465514-0002465514-0002
SaabPassenger car1990-465514-0003465514-0003
SaabPassenger car1990-465514-0004465514-0004
SaabPassenger car1982-465904-0001935187
SaabPassenger car1982-465904-0002935800
SaabPassenger car1986-465904-0003752420
SaabPassenger car1986-465904-0004935801
Lancia / DeltaDelta2.0B 169/2301987-1989466384-00027043595
Alfa Romeo1642.0B 150/2041987-466384-000776301260
Fiat / CromaCroma2.0B1989-466384-0009466384-0009
SaabPassenger car2.0B 129/1751985-466420-00019337310
Saab9002.0B 129/1751985-466420-00029337148
RenaultAlpine GTA2.5B 151/2051987-466448-00026001007762
RenaultR251987466448-00037.700.266.967
Saab90002.0B 129/1751985-466456-00017517766
Saab90002.0B 129/1751985-466456-00028817942
Volvo7602.3B 114/1551985-1898466672-00011389645
Volvo7602.3B 114/1551985-1898466672-00021383147
Volvo7602.3B 114/1551985-1898466672-00031367867
Volvo7602.3B 114/1551985-1898466672-00041367866/8
Volvo7602.3B 114/1551985-1898466672-0005466672-0005
Volvo7602.3B 114/1551985-1898466672-0006466672-0006
Volvo7402.3B 120/1631991-466672-00075003634
Volvo700 Series2.3B1991466672-0008466672-0008
Volvo7402.3B 120/1631991-466672-00095003635
Volvo7602.3B 133/1821991-466672-0010466672-0010
Volvo7002.3B1989-466672-0012466672-0012
Mercedes-Benz3501990466846-00020040962599
RenaultR251987466948-00017.700.736.562
Saab90002.0B 120/1631985-1992466952-00018823437
Saab90002.0B 120/1631985-1992466952-00027568082
Saab90002.0B2000466952-0004466952-0004
Saab90002.0B1985-1992466952-00058823437
Saab9002.0B 118/1601988-1991466954-00018823171
Saab9002.0B 118/1601987-1991466954-00028823171
SaabPassenger car1987-466956-0001756758