Shaft nut

Shaft nut K31 SN-079

Aftermarket shaft nut for turbo 1270-990-1039, 176013, 479514. Replaces OE 23534775, 51.09100-7959, 51.09101-7026. MAN, Mercedes-Benz, Detroit Diesel, Scania. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
MANTruck20081000-988-004151.09100-7959
Mercedes-BenzTruck2011-1383-970-00034700960899
DAFTruck12.9D 300/4082006-20101387-970-00071689175
DAFTruck12.9D 300/4082006-20101387-970-00101689177
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.8D20101387-970-0028A4710962399
NavistarTruck20121387-970-00353005700C93
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.8D20121387-970-0050A4710964599
Mercedes-Benz / ArocsArocs12.8D20131387-970-0087A4710966499
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.8D20141387-970-0108A4710967899
DAFTruck12.9D 300/4082006-20101387-988-00071689175
DAFTruck12.9D 300/4082006-20101387-988-00101689177
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.8D20101387-988-0028A4710962399
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.8D20121387-988-0050A4710964599
Mercedes-Benz / AxorAxor12.8D20131387-988-0087A4710966499
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.8D20141387-988-0108A4710967899
FordF2506.4D20071795238C3Z-6K682-AARM
Scania / BusBus1998-2003452232-00171524869
Scania / BusBus1998-2003452232-00181524868
Scania / BusBus1998-2003452286-00061524866
ScaniaTruck8.8D 231/3141998-452308-0013380097
ScaniaTruck8.8D 231/3141998-452308-00151524872
ScaniaTruck8.8D 231/3141998-452308-00161524873
ScaniaTruck8.8D 231/3141998-452308-00181776559
ScaniaTruck8.8D 231/3141998-452308-00201776561
ScaniaTruck2000452311-00091766752
Scania / BusBus2007452312-00081766753
Volvo / BusBus20045329-970-690720531627
Volvo / ShipShip20045329-970-69095329-970-6909
Volvo / BusBus20065329-970-691620999297
Volvo / BusBus20095329-970-692121388358
VolvoTruck20105329-970-69245329-970-6924
MANTruck10.5D 308/4192004-5329-970-711051.09101-7026
MANTruck10.9D 324/4412010-5329-970-712351.09101-7026
MANTruck12.0D 250/3402006-5329-988-713051.09100-7024
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip7.3D 350/49019985331-970-67043827195
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip7.3D 350/49020025331-970-67143802117
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip7.3D 350/49020025331-970-67183835914
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.0D 350/46920055331-970-69060090960199
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.0D20005331-970-71060090961699
DAFTruck20015331-970-71201388241
DAFTruck20045331-970-71321642313
DAFTruck20045331-970-71341642315
DAFTruck20045331-970-71351642316
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.0D20045331-970-71370090961699
DAFTruck20075331-970-71441779163
DAFTruck20075331-970-71451779164
DAFTruck20075331-970-71461779165
MAN / GensetGenset2000-5331-970-72035331-970-7203
MAN / GensetGenset2000-5331-970-72055331-970-7205
MANTruck1999-5331-971-720151.09100-7487
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.0D20005331-988-71060090961699
DAFTruck CF8519995331-988-71181358390
DAFTruck CF8519995331-988-71191358391
Volvo-PentaIndustrial Engine20005331-988-71223829484
Mercedes-Benz / IndustrialIndustrial12.0D 350/46920055331-988-71250080964999
DAFTruck20045331-988-71321642313
DAFTruck20045331-988-71341642315
DAFTruck20045331-988-71351642316
DAFTruck20075331-988-71441779163
DAFTruck20075331-988-71451779164
MAN / GensetGenset2000-5331-988-72035331-988-7203
MAN / GensetGenset2000-5331-988-72045331-988-7204
MAN / GensetGenset2000-5331-988-72055331-988-7205
Detroit DieselTruck12.7D2000-702303-0002702303-0002
Detroit DieselTruck12.7D2000-702468-0002702468-0002
Detroit DieselTruck12.7D2000-702468-0003702468-0003
Detroit DieselTruck12.7D2000-702885-0002702885-0002
Detroit DieselTruck12.7D2000-703768-0002703768-0002
VolvoTruck12.1D 425/5782007-709197-001021031704
CaterpillarTruck1996709310-00011711195
Detroit DieselTruck2001-714785-0006T23529780
Detroit DieselTruck2001-714787-0005714787-0005
Detroit DieselTruck2001-714787-0006714787-0006
Detroit DieselTruck2001-714787-0008714787-0008
Detroit DieselHighway Truck12.7D 372/5062000-714791-0001R23528060
Detroit DieselHighway Truck12.7D 368/5001999714792-0004714792-0004
Detroit DieselHighway Truck12.7D 368/5001999714792-0005714792-0005
Detroit DieselHighway Truck2000-714795-0004714795-0004
CaterpillarTruck1996716269-0004190-6222
ScaniaDSC9032000-728444-0003728444-0003