Shaft nut

Shaft nut K27 SN-019

Aftermarket shaft nut for turbo 2839663, 2835720, 2836542. Replaces OE 51.09100-7866, 779635502, 184300C92. Cummins, Industrial, Iveco, MAN. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

31 more vehicles in the catalog.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial6.0D 155/2102007-1263-970-000004294368
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial6.0D 155/2102007-1263-988-000004294368
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial7.1D 200/2722006-1264-970-000204294594KZ
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial6.0D 155/2102007-1264-970-000604295290
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial6.0D 155/2102007-1264-970-002204503632
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial6.0D 155/2102013-1264-970-006104511299
NavistarTruck13.0D2013-1270-001-001462091007791
NavistarTruck13.0D20061270-015-35023004742C96
NavistarTruck13.0D20061270-015-35023007368C92
NavistarTruck13.0D20061270-015-350262091007791
NavistarTruck13.0D20061270-015-35053004742C96
NavistarTruck13.0D20061270-015-35053007368C92
NavistarTruck13.0D20061270-015-350562091007791
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial20071270-970-001804299385
NavistarTruck13.0D 250/3402013-1270-988-00073007368C92
SISU / IndustrialIndustrial20061274-970-0001836867731
Volvo / IndustrialIndustrial2007-1274-970-000621173098
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial6I22801994-166141
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrial0R67301993-2002166799
CaterpillarTruck6.6D1993166802103-0655
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial132/180 0R67441995-167085
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial0R68651995-167302
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial0R68661995-167389
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial0R68991995-167559
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial0R69041995-167575
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial99/135 0R69061995-167604
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial0R69071995-167630
CaterpillarTruck2000167865120-8362
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial140/190 0R69101995-167953
CaterpillarEarth Moving140/190 0R71131995167955
CaterpillarEarth Moving140/1901995167955122-2694
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial7.0D 140/190 0R98651995-2002168081
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1995168083122-8566
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial0R69791995168083
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader2000168187124-9340
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial0R70001995-2011168190
CaterpillarTruck20001683431268478
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial0R70061995-168357
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial99/1351995-1683581251121
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial0R70081995-168359
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial0R70091990-168360
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial0R70121990-168364
CaterpillarTruck2000168412127-2924
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial162/2201990-1685221280565
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial96/1301990-1685271280567
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial96/1301990-1685301280568
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial96/1301990-1686231294905
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial96/1301990-1686241294906
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1990-1686961306512
CaterpillarTruck2000168834132-8611
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial20001688701335324
CaterpillarTruck2000168874133-6043
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1990-1689441343050
CaterpillarTruck2000168946134-3057
CaterpillarIndustrial Engine0R71111998168946
CaterpillarIndustrial Engine1998168946134-3057
Mercedes-BenzTruck1990-1691073760968799
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader2000169369139-7741
CaterpillarTruck2000169436135-2649
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1990-1694751356635
CaterpillarTruck2000169590145-6091
CaterpillarTruck2000169756149-6451
CaterpillarTruck2000169757149-6452
CaterpillarTruck20001701671614383
CaterpillarTruck20001702561614383
CaterpillarTruck2000171065161-4381
Caterpillar950G Loader2000171173177-1063
Caterpillar950G Loader0R98022000171173
Caterpillar950G Loader2000171174177-1064
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1980-2012171270J919139
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial147/200 0R67261990-171531
CaterpillarTruck2000171532190-3944
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator7.0D 151/2052001-1718600R79709
CaterpillarTruck7.0D2000171963195-6029
CaterpillarTruck7.0D2000171964195-6031
John DeereAgricultural6.8D2001-173217RE516446
NavistarTruck1990-173379173379
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial0R67301993178005
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial6.6D 147/2001993178006103-0655
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial81/110 0R70091990-178016