Shaft nut

Shaft nut S1B SN-017

Aftermarket shaft nut for turbo 399-0023-037, 313474, 704407-0004. Replaces OE 14411-40P11, 51.09101-7325, 51.09100-7866. Deutz, Industrial, Nissan, MAN. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

52 more vehicles in the catalog.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
MANTruck20101000-940-1085082V09100-7941
MANTruck4.6D20101000-970-003951.09100-7827
MANTruck6.8D20111000-970-005951.09100-7981
MAN / BusBus6.8D20121000-970-010707W145703K
MAN / BusBus20121000-970-010961.09101-7056
MANTruck4.6D20141000-970-014351.09101-7224
MANTruck4.6D20181000-970-029851.09101-7326
MANTruck4.6D20101000-988-003951.09100-7827
MANTruck6.8D20111000-988-007851.09101-7013
MAN / BusBus6.8D20121000-988-008351.09101-7021
MAN / BusBus6.8D20121000-988-010707W145703K
MANTruck20001000-988-012207W145703M
MANTruck4.6D20141000-988-014351.09101-7224
MANTruck4.6D20181000-988-029851.09101-7326
MANTruck4.6D20131150-988-000751.09101-7325
John DeereTractor20001153-970-000788647600
John DeereTractor20001153-970-0049RE554959
JCBTractor4.8D 444 / 44820121155-988-0024320/06376
ToyotaLand Cruiser198617201-5401017201-54010
ToyotaLand Cruiser2.4D CT20WCLD198517201-54030
ValmetTractor1991312770836747517
ValmetTractor1991312864836740258
ValmetTractor1991312936836747517
John DeereTractor2002313297313297
Valmet / IndustrialIndustrial1992313377836640466
Valmet / IndustrialIndustrial1992313474836640466
ValmetTractor1992313474836640466
ValmetTractor1992313736836740610
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.0D 77/1051993-3138783640964499
Deutz / ShipShip199431491804207285KZ
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.0D 103/1401995-3152633640966099
Mercedes-BenzTruck19933152643640966199
Mercedes-BenzTruck1995-3152653640965999
Deutz / ShipShip199731585004207285KZ
Mercedes-BenzTruck3.4D1994-316172A3640965999
Valmet / IndustrialIndustrial1997316460836759448
SISUAgricultural1997316577836759407
Mercedes-BenzTruck4.0D 77/1051995-316601A3640966299
Deutz / VariousVarious20083172064102711
Industrial EngineVM Motori199931768435242085F
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial4.0D 103/1402001-201031827904258205KZ
Gen setVM Motori2000-319081C5240115A
TractorVM Motori2003319412C524013A
FordEscort TD1.8D 66/901992452014-0002452014-0002
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrial1990452058-00012674A055
Massey FergusonAgricultural4.0D 88/1201993452061-00022674A061
Audi80 TDI1.9D 90/1221991454001-0001028145701C
VWT4 Transporter1.9D 75/1001993454002-0001028145701E
FiatDucato II1.9D 60/801992454052-000246234226
FiatDucato II1.9D 60/801992454052-00027752131
Peugeot8061.9D 66/901995454086-00019623320880
Fiat / UlysseUlysse2.1D1996454113-00019621716680
Citroen / EvasionEvasion2.1D 80/1101996454113-00029621716680
CitroenXantia TD1.9D 66/901996454131-00029621569080
Peugeot4061.9D 66/901996454131-00039621569080
New HollandTractor1998454163-000299462782T
Citroen / JumpyJumpy2000-454228-0001454228-0001
Volvo9402.3B 140/1901991465169-00033517642
Saab90002.3B 110/1501990465183-0003787208
Rover2202.0B 132/180 PMR10005B1992465199-0003
CitroenXM2.1D1990-465429-00019600546680
Peugeot306/4051993465575-00019611632580
Citroen / XsaraXsara/ZX1992465575-0002465575-0002
Nissan / Patrol / SafariPatrol/Safari2.8D1982-1998465667-00044411-56E11
Pontiac / GMCGMC1989465749-000110106055
Nissan300ZX Twin3.0B 208/2831989466252-000314411-40P11
Nissan300ZX Twin3.0B 208/2831989466252-000414411-40P11
Nissan300ZX Twin3.0B 208/2831989466252-000514411-40P11
RenaultR5 GT1.4B 85/1151984-466506-00077701351281
RenaultR11 Turbo1.4B 85/1151984-466506-00097701351283
Land Rover / MontegoMontegoK67AF021988466770-0003
Land Rover / MontegoMontegoK67AF021989466770-0005
PerkinsTractorK67AF021995466770-0008
FiatPunto1.7D 46/631997466856-000346461913
FiatPunto TDS1.7D1994-2003466856-000346424102
FiatPunto1.7D 46/631996466856-000576125850
FiatPunto TDS1.7D1994-2003466856-0005466856-0005
John Deere19501992466874-0005466874-0005
Pontiac / GMCGMC1984466876-000114076448
IsuzuTruck1988466898-00062910099001