CHRA

CHRA S200G S2-073

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 1270-970-0013, 1270-970-0018, 1270-970-0049. Replaces OE 04503615, 04290819, 04299385. Deutz, Industrial. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial20071270-970-001304903626
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial20071270-970-001804299385
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial20091270-970-004904503615
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial20091270-988-004904503615
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial20075620-197-000704290819
DeutzIndustrial Engine20075620-197-00084903329
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial20075620-988-000711129205